El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Moscú- Fundado en 1926
30 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Cuartos de final | VC Dynamo Moscou | 3 - 0 | Zenit St. Petersburg |
3 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Cuartos de final | Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 - 2 | VC Dynamo Moscou |
5 Abril 2024 - 18h30 Cuartos de final | VC Dynamo Moscou | 3 - 2 | Zenit St. Petersburg |
10 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Semifinales | Belogorie Belgorod | 3 - 2 | VC Dynamo Moscou |
12 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Semifinales | Belogorie Belgorod | 2 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou |
15 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Semifinales | VC Dynamo Moscou | 3 - 1 | Belogorie Belgorod |
17 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Semifinales | VC Dynamo Moscou | 3 - 2 | Belogorie Belgorod |
24 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Final | Zenit Kazan | 3 - 0 | VC Dynamo Moscou |
26 Abril 2024 - 18h30 Final | Zenit Kazan | - | VC Dynamo Moscou |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 68 | 30 | 22 | 8 | 74 | 34 | +40 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 35 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 38 | 15 | +23 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 33 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
11 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 1 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (14) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) | 3 - 0 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (13) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (7) | 3 - 0 | VC Dynamo Moscou (6) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (4) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 5 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (7) | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 6 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) | 3 - 1 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (5) |
22 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 7 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (8) | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) |
29 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 8 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) | 3 - 1 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (6) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 9 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (16) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) | 2 - 3 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (4) |
17 Diciembre 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 11 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (14) | 3 - 2 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) |
20 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 12 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) | 3 - 0 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (8) |
28 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 13 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (14) | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) |
4 Enero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 14 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) | 3 - 0 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (12) |
8 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 15 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) | 3 - 0 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (16) |
12 Enero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 16 | VC Dynamo Moscou (2) | 3 - 0 | Nova Novokujbyshevsk (RUS) (12) |
17 Enero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 17 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) | 0 - 3 | Zenit Kazan (RUS) (2) |
21 Enero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 18 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) (9) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) |
27 Enero 2024 - 13h00 Jornada 19 | Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (RUS) (2) | 3 - 2 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 20 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) | 0 - 3 | Zenit St. Petersburg (RUS) (7) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 21 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) (4) | 3 - 2 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 15h30 Jornada 22 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) | 3 - 2 | Dynamo Leningrad (RUS) (7) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 23 | Fakel Novy Urengoi (RUS) (10) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) | 3 - 0 | ASK Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (15) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 11h00 Jornada 25 | Kuzbass Kumerovo (RUS) (5) | 3 - 0 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) |
28 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 26 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) | 3 - 0 | Ural Ufa (RUS) (14) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 10h00 Jornada 27 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) (7) | 1 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (3) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 28 | VC Dynamo Moscou (4) | 3 - 2 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) (12) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 29 | Neftyanik Orenburg (RUS) (13) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (4) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 30 | Yugra-Samotlor Nizhievartovsk (RUS) (16) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (4) |