El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
22 Abril 2021 | |||
14h30 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 77 - 84 (20-31, 13-16, 25-25, 19-12) | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
17h00 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) | 88 - 82 (20-23, 19-14, 22-24, 27-21) | Stelmet Zielona Góra (POL) |
25 Abril 2021 | |||
13h00 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) | 74 - 109 (17-25, 21-32, 24-17, 12-35) | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) |
13h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 77 - 98 (19-17, 18-29, 14-29, 26-23) | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
13h00 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 80 - 84 (24-28, 18-20, 16-14, 22-22) | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) |
13h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 85 - 84 (22-22, 24-25, 22-14, 17-23) | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
13h00 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 89 - 94 (30-14, 19-23, 22-27, 18-30) | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) |
11 Mayo 2021 | |||
16h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 89 - 80 (22-17, 14-30, 31-20, 22-13) | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) |
18h30 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 84 - 59 (23-12, 14-26, 22-10, 25-11) | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
19h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 86 - 66 (20-18, 19-15, 29-21, 18-12) | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) |
12 Mayo 2021 | |||
18h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 87 - 60 (24-16, 22-9, 22-19, 19-16) | Stelmet Zielona Góra (POL) |
13 Mayo 2021 | |||
16h30 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) | 62 - 98 (10-22, 20-27, 24-24, 8-25) | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
18h30 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 76 - 72 (19-19, 21-20, 19-21, 17-12) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
18h30 | BC Khimki Moscow (RUS) | 85 - 92 (23-22, 29-23, 14-23, 19-24) | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
14 Mayo 2021 | |||
20h00 | Stelmet Zielona Góra (POL) | 79 - 90 (25-24, 12-15, 19-27, 23-24) | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
15 Mayo 2021 | |||
14h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 79 - 75 (25-25, 18-16, 17-22, 19-12) | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) |
17 Mayo 2021 | |||
19h30 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 73 - 78 (15-18, 25-24, 16-21, 17-15) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
18 Mayo 2021 | |||
18h30 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 87 - 98 ap. (16-29, 16-17, 22-23, 25-10) | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
19 Mayo 2021 | |||
19h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 107 - 104 ap. (15-18, 16-21, 20-20, 24-16) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
20 Mayo 2021 | |||
19h30 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 69 - 79 (20-21, 24-21, 13-23, 12-14) | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
22 Mayo 2021 | |||
16h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 96 - 82 (17-13, 27-25, 26-26, 26-18) | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
23 Mayo 2021 | |||
16h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 74 - 70 (19-21, 12-23, 29-11, 14-15) | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
24 Mayo 2021 | |||
19h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 85 - 71 (26-26, 19-14, 21-18, 19-13) | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
5 Junio 2021 | |||
18h30 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 77 - 85 (19-18, 16-28, 15-23, 27-16) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
7 Junio 2021 | |||
18h00 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 57 - 76 (16-24, 17-26, 10-13, 14-13) | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
10 Junio 2021 | |||
18h00 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 89 - 81 (29-24, 23-16, 25-26, 12-15) | Unics Kazan (RUS) |
1 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) | 25 |
2 | Unics Kazan (RUS) | 23 |
3 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (R. | 23 |
4 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar . | 20 |
5 | Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 15 |
6 | Stelmet Zielona Gór. | 13 |
1 | Tsmoki Minsk (BLR) | 21 |
2 | Astana Tigers (KAZ) | 18 |
3 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (RUS) | 18 |
4 | Parma Basket Perm (RUS) | 16 |
5 | Kalev Cramo Tallinn (EST) | 15 |
6 | Avtodor Saratov (RUS) | 14 |