El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
9 Noviembre 2013 - 17 Noviembre 2013
Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 70 - 55 | Liones Samobor (CRO) | ||
10/11/2013 - 13h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 33 - 26 | Liones Samobor (CRO) | |
16/11/2013 - 18h30 | Liones Samobor (CRO) | 29 - 37 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | 42 - 70 | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) | ||
15/11/2013 - 18h00 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL) | 20 - 34 | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) | |
16/11/2013 - 15h00 | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) | 36 - 22 | Fram Reykjavík (ISL) |
HC Zalau (ROU) | 53 - 54 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | ||
09/11/2013 - 16h00 | HC Zalau (ROU) | 28 - 21 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | |
16/11/2013 - 20h10 | DHK Baník Most (CZE) | 33 - 25 | HC Zalau (ROU) |
Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) | 56 - 46 | HC Gomel (BLR) | ||
10/11/2013 - 14h00 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) | 30 - 20 | HC Gomel (BLR) | |
16/11/2013 - 15h00 | HC Gomel (BLR) | 26 - 26 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) |
Univ. Jolidon Cluj Napoca (ROU) | 71 - 53 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | ||
09/11/2013 - 14h00 | Univ. Jolidon Cluj Napoca (ROU) | 39 - 25 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | |
10/11/2013 - 11h00 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 28 - 32 | Univ. Jolidon Cluj Napoca (ROU) |
Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | 61 - 47 | Energa Koszalin (POL) | ||
10/11/2013 - 11h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) | 36 - 27 | Energa Koszalin (POL) | |
16/11/2013 - 17h00 | Energa Koszalin (POL) | 20 - 25 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (RUS) |
Fémina Visé (BEL) | 46 - 51 | CB Ankara (TUR) | ||
09/11/2013 - 17h00 | Fémina Visé (BEL) | 24 - 22 | CB Ankara (TUR) | |
10/11/2013 - 17h00 | CB Ankara (TUR) | 29 - 22 | Fémina Visé (BEL) |
CB Elche (ESP) | 74 - 48 | HB Dudelange (LUX) | ||
15/11/2013 - 20h15 | CB Elche (ESP) | 40 - 22 | HB Dudelange (LUX) | |
17/11/2013 - 12h00 | HB Dudelange (LUX) | 26 - 34 | CB Elche (ESP) |
Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 52 - 51 | Zagorje RK (SLO) | ||
09/11/2013 - 17h30 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 31 - 24 | Zagorje RK (SLO) | |
17/11/2013 - 17h00 | Zagorje RK (SLO) | 27 - 21 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) |
Alavarium Aveiro (POR) | 55 - 81 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | ||
09/11/2013 - 18h30 | Alavarium Aveiro (POR) | 28 - 43 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |
10/11/2013 - 16h00 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | 38 - 27 | Alavarium Aveiro (POR) |
Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 72 - 37 | LC Bruhl San Galo (SUI) | ||
09/11/2013 - 14h00 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 36 - 22 | LC Bruhl San Galo (SUI) | |
10/11/2013 - 11h00 | LC Bruhl San Galo (SUI) | 15 - 36 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
Zito Prilep (MAC) | 20 - 69 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | ||
15/11/2013 - 19h00 | Zito Prilep (MAC) | 8 - 38 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | |
16/11/2013 - 17h00 | Frisch Auf Göppingen (GER) | 31 - 12 | Zito Prilep (MAC) |
HC Karpaty Uzhgorod (UKR) | 44 - 56 | FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) | ||
09/11/2013 - 14h30 | HC Karpaty Uzhgorod (UKR) | 17 - 22 | FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) | |
16/11/2013 - 14h00 | FC Copenhagen Handball (DEN) | 34 - 27 | HC Karpaty Uzhgorod (UKR) |
Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) | 50 - 54 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) | ||
16/11/2013 - 18h00 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) | 24 - 28 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) | |
17/11/2013 - 18h00 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) | 26 - 26 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) |
Vac NKSE (HUN) | 49 - 43 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | ||
09/11/2013 - 18h00 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | 25 - 18 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | |
16/11/2013 - 20h00 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | 25 - 24 | Vac NKSE (HUN) |
Skuru Nacka (SWE) | 73 - 61 | Helvetia Alcobendas (ESP) | ||
09/11/2013 - 13h00 | Skuru Nacka (SWE) | 34 - 28 | Helvetia Alcobendas (ESP) | |
10/11/2013 - 12h00 | Helvetia Alcobendas (ESP) | 33 - 39 | Skuru Nacka (SWE) |