El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
12 Octubre 2012 | |||
17h00 | Polva Serviti (EST) | 22 - 19 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) |
19h30 | Initia Hasselt (BEL) | 37 - 19 | Mavrommatis Ayiou Pavlou (CYP) |
13 Octubre 2012 | |||
14h30 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) | 39 - 20 | Mavrommatis Ayiou Pavlou (CYP) |
17h00 | Initia Hasselt (BEL) | 33 - 18 | Polva Serviti (EST) |
14 Octubre 2012 | |||
10h30 | Initia Hasselt (BEL) | 30 - 28 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen (NED) |
13h00 | Polva Serviti (EST) | 34 - 11 | Mavrommatis Ayiou Pavlou (CYP) |
12 Octubre 2012 | |||
17h15 | Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) | 40 - 18 | Ruislip Eagles London (ENG) |
19h45 | HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) | 29 - 21 | SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP) |
13 Octubre 2012 | |||
17h15 | HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) | 29 - 24 | Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) |
19h45 | SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP) | 41 - 17 | Ruislip Eagles London (ENG) |
14 Octubre 2012 | |||
11h30 | HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) | 47 - 24 | Ruislip Eagles London (ENG) |
14h00 | SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP) | 27 - 23 | Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) |
16 Febrero 2013 | |||
12h00 | BB Ankara SK (TUR) | 29 - 23 | Doukas Marousi Athens (GRE) |
14h00 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | 39 - 24 | Pressano Lavis (ITA) |
16h00 | CSU Suceava (ROU) | 35 - 34 | SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP) |
17h00 | Drammen HK (NOR) | 41 - 20 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) |
18h00 | IL Runar Sandefjord (NOR) | 36 - 26 | AC PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) |
17 Febrero 2013 | |||
14h00 | Initia Hasselt (BEL) | 21 - 21 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) |
17h00 | Handball Esch (LUX) | 34 - 26 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (SRB) |
23 Febrero 2013 | |||
17h00 | SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP) | 25 - 35 | CSU Suceava (ROU) |
17h00 | AC PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 31 - 32 | IL Runar Sandefjord (NOR) |
17h30 | HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) | 30 - 28 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) |
18h00 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (SRB) | 27 - 20 | Handball Esch (LUX) |
18h00 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) | 29 - 29 | Initia Hasselt (BEL) |
19h00 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) | 22 - 34 | Drammen HK (NOR) |
24 Febrero 2013 | |||
16h00 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) | 27 - 23 | HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) |
16h00 | Doukas Marousi Athens (GRE) | 28 - 25 | BB Ankara SK (TUR) |
18h00 | Pressano Lavis (ITA) | 20 - 28 | SKA Minsk (BLR) |
16 Marzo 2013 | |||
17h00 | BB Ankara SK (TUR) | 33 - 36 | CSU Suceava (ROU) |
18h00 | Drammen HK (NOR) | 28 - 29 | IL Runar Sandefjord (NOR) |
17 Marzo 2013 | |||
15h00 | Initia Hasselt (BEL) | 26 - 28 | Handball Esch (LUX) |
22 Marzo 2013 | |||
16h30 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | 42 - 29 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) |
23 Marzo 2013 | |||
10h00 | CSU Suceava (ROU) | 30 - 27 | BB Ankara SK (TUR) |
14h00 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) | 27 - 43 | SKA Minsk (BLR) |
16h00 | IL Runar Sandefjord (NOR) | 38 - 32 | Drammen HK (NOR) |
20h30 | Handball Esch (LUX) | 28 - 27 | Initia Hasselt (BEL) |
20 Abril 2013 | |||
16h00 | CSU Suceava (ROU) | 23 - 21 | Handball Esch (LUX) |
16h00 | IL Runar Sandefjord (NOR) | 29 - 32 | SKA Minsk (BLR) |
27 Abril 2013 | |||
17h00 | Handball Esch (LUX) | 27 - 24 | CSU Suceava (ROU) |
28 Abril 2013 | |||
17h00 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | 33 - 31 | IL Runar Sandefjord (NOR) |
18 Mayo 2013 | |||
20h15 | Handball Esch (LUX) | 26 - 31 | SKA Minsk (BLR) |
25 Mayo 2013 | |||
17h00 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | 32 - 24 | Handball Esch (LUX) |
1 | SKA Minsk (BLR) | 10 |
2 | IL Runar Sandefjord (NOR) | 6 |
3 | CSU Suceava (ROU) | 5 |
4 | HC Dragunas Klaipeda (LTU) | 5 |
5 | Handball Esch (LUX) | 5 |
6 | Initia Hasselt (BEL) | 5 |
1 | Initia Hasselt (BEL) | 2 |
2 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (POL) | 2 |
3 | AC PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 0 |
4 | BB Ankara SK (TUR) | 0 |
5 | CSU Suceava (ROU) | 0 |
6 | Doukas Marousi Athens (GRE. | 0 |
1 | Handball Esch (LUX) | 5 |
2 | SPE Strovolos Nicosia (CYP. | 4 |
3 | BB Ankara SK (TUR) | 3 |
4 | Drammen HK (NOR) | 3 |
5 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) | 3 |
6 | Mavrommatis Ayiou Pavlou (. | 3 |