El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 26 Julio 2018
1 | Danielle Christmas (GBR) | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 3:29:22 |
2 | Maëlle Grossetête (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:05 |
3 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 1:51 |
4 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:51 |
5 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Coldeportes - Zenu - Claro | 1:51 |
6 | Manon Souyris (FRA) | VC St. Julien En Genevois | 1:51 |
7 | Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (FRA) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 1:51 |
8 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | 1:51 | |
9 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:51 |
10 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:51 |
11 | Greta Richioud (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:51 |
12 | Lucie Jounier (FRA) | 1:51 | |
13 | Gladys Verhulst-Wild (FRA) | Leopard Normandie | 1:51 |
14 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | 1:51 |
15 | Sara Martín Martín (ESP) | Sopela Women's Team | 1:51 |
16 | Emeline Eustache (FRA) | 1:51 | |
17 | Laura Asencio (FRA) | 1:51 | |
18 | Barbara Fonseca (FRA) | 1:51 | |
19 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | VC St. Julien En Genevois | 1:51 |
20 | Frédérique Larose-Gingras (CAN) | Macogep - Argon18 - Girondins - Mazda | 1:51 |
21 | Marine Quiniou (FRA) | Breizh | 1:51 |
22 | Lauren Creamer (IRL) | 1:51 | |
23 | Charlotte Bravard (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:51 |
24 | Enara Lopez Gallastegi (ESP) | Sopela Women's Team | 1:51 |
25 | Marine Strappazzon (FRA) | VC Morteau - Montbenoît | 1:51 |
26 | Cristina Martínez Bonafé (ESP) | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 1:51 |
27 | Pauline Allin (FRA) | DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine | 1:51 |
28 | Lucie Lahaye (FRA) | DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine | 1:51 |
29 | Ophélie Fenart (FRA) | Le Boulou | 1:51 |
30 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | 1:51 | |
31 | Illi Gardner (USA) | 1:51 | |
32 | Agua Marina Espínola Salinas (PAR) | 1:51 | |
33 | Eve McCrystal (IRL) | 1:51 | |
34 | Sofía Rodríguez Revert (ESP) | Sopela Women's Team | 2:01 |
35 | Júlia Casas Codina (ESP) | 2:01 | |
36 | Pascaline Duchesne (FRA) | Region Centre - Val de Loire | 2:01 |
37 | Mélanie Guedon (FRA) | Region Centre - Val de Loire | 2:01 |
38 | Pauline Cantele (FRA) | VC St. Julien En Genevois | 2:01 |
39 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Macogep - Argon18 - Girondins - Mazda | 2:01 |
40 | Mieke Docx (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 2:01 |
41 | Jaruwan Somrat (THA) | 2:01 | |
42 | Faina Potapova (KAZ) | 2:01 | |
43 | Mélanie Descamps (FRA) | 2:01 | |
44 | Fanny Zambon (FRA) | 2:01 | |
45 | Anna Gabrielle Traxler (CAN) | 2:06 | |
46 | Anaïs Morichon (FRA) | DN-17 Nouvelle-Aquitaine | 2:06 |
47 | Sandra Levenez (FRA) | 2:12 | |
48 | Iurani Blanco Calbet (ESP) | 2:23 | |
49 | Aida Nuño Palacio (ESP) | 5:09 | |
50 | Thi That Nguyen (VIE) | 5:09 | |
51 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 5:09 |
52 | Henrietta Colborne (GBR) | Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias | 9:18 |
53 | Marie Gielen (FRA) | VC Morteau - Montbenoît | 9:18 |
54 | Loriane Ceyssat (FRA) | VC St. Julien En Genevois | 9:18 |
55 | Alana Prior (GBR) | 11:59 |