El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Uzbekistán - 24 Marzo 2017 - 4 Diciembre 2017
24 Marzo 2017 | |||
11h00 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 0 - 7 | Nasaf Qarshi |
11h00 | UZ DongJu | 0 - 1 | FK Buxoro |
11h00 | FK Khotira-79 | 1 - 2 | FC Shurtan Guzar |
11h00 | FK Zaamin | 1 - 2 | FC Dinamo Samarqand |
11h00 | FK Yozyovon Lochinlari | 6 - 0 | FC Obod Tashkent |
25 Marzo 2017 | |||
11h00 | PFK Tsementchi Quvasoy | 0 - 1 | Olmaliq FK |
11h00 | FC NBU Osiyo | 0 - 3 | PFK Metallurg Bekabad |
11h00 | FK Istiklol Fergana | 0 - 5 | FK Mash'Al Mubarek |
11h00 | FC Norin | 1 - 2 | Qizilqum Zarafshon |
11h00 | FK Andijan | 1 - 1 (3 pen 5) | FK Neftchi Farg'ona |
12h00 | FK Neftchi Jarkurgan | 0 - 2 | Kokand 1912 |
12h00 | Navbahor Namangan | 5 - 0 | Xorazm FK Urganch |
26 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h00 | FK Aral Nukus | 3 - 4 | Sogdiyona Jizzax |
10 Abril 2017 | |||
14h00 | FK Buxoro | 0 - 0 (3 pen 5) | Pakhtakor Tashkent |
21 Mayo 2017 | |||
14h00 | FK Yozyovon Lochinlari | 0 - 4 | FK Mash'Al Mubarek |
22 Mayo 2017 | |||
14h30 | Kokand 1912 | 2 - 0 | PFK Metallurg Bekabad |
15h00 | FC Dinamo Samarqand | 1 - 1 | Olmaliq FK |
15h30 | FC Shurtan Guzar | 0 - 2 | Bunyodkor Tashkent |
15h30 | FK Buxoro | 1 - 1 | Sogdiyona Jizzax |
16h00 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 0 - 3 | Nasaf Qarshi |
23 Mayo 2017 | |||
15h00 | FK Neftchi Farg'ona | 1 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan |
15h30 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 5 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon |
30 Mayo 2017 | |||
14h45 | PFK Metallurg Bekabad | 3 - 2 | Kokand 1912 |
15h30 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent |
16h00 | Sogdiyona Jizzax | 0 - 3 | FK Buxoro |
31 Mayo 2017 | |||
15h10 | FK Mash'Al Mubarek | 5 - 0 | FK Yozyovon Lochinlari |
15h30 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent |
15h30 | Olmaliq FK | 2 - 2 | FC Dinamo Samarqand |
16h00 | Navbahor Namangan | 2 - 1 | FK Neftchi Farg'ona |
16h00 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 3 - 0 | FC Shurtan Guzar |
30 Junio 2017 | |||
15h00 | FC Dinamo Samarqand | 0 - 1 | FK Mash'Al Mubarek |
15h00 | Nasaf Qarshi | 4 - 1 | Kokand 1912 |
15h30 | FK Neftchi Farg'ona | 1 - 2 | Bunyodkor Tashkent |
4 Julio 2017 | |||
15h45 | FK Mash'Al Mubarek | 1 - 2 | FC Dinamo Samarqand |
16h00 | FK Buxoro | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent |
27 Julio 2017 | |||
16h00 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 3 - 1 | FK Neftchi Farg'ona |
28 Julio 2017 | |||
15h00 | Kokand 1912 | 2 - 2 | Nasaf Qarshi |
16h30 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 3 - 0 ap. | FK Buxoro |
31 Julio 2017 | |||
16h00 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 0 - 0 | FC Dinamo Samarqand |
2 Agosto 2017 | |||
16h30 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 3 - 1 | Nasaf Qarshi |
6 Octubre 2017 | |||
12h00 | FC Dinamo Samarqand | 0 - 2 | Bunyodkor Tashkent |
7 Octubre 2017 | |||
15h00 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tashkent |
4 Diciembre 2017 | |||
11h00 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 1 - 0 | Bunyodkor Tashkent |
1 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 5 |
2 | Nasaf Qarshi | 5 |
3 | FK Mash'Al Mubarek | 4 |
4 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 4 |
5 | FC Dinamo Samarqand | 2 |
6 | FK Buxoro | 2 |
1 | FC Dinamo Samarqand | 3 |
2 | FK Buxoro | 2 |
3 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 2 |
4 | Olmaliq FK | 2 |
5 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 1 |
6 | Kokand 1912 | 1 |
1 | FK Neftchi Farg'ona | 3 |
2 | FC Dinamo Samarqand | 2 |
3 | FC Shurtan Guzar | 2 |
4 | FK Buxoro | 2 |
5 | FK Yozyovon Lochinlari | 2 |
6 | Kokand 1912 | 2 |
1 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 4 |
2 | Nasaf Qarshi | 3 |
3 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 2 |
4 | Navbahor Namangan | 2 |
5 | FK Mash'Al Mubarek | 1 |
6 | FK Neftchi Farg'ona | 1 |
1 | FK Buxoro | 2 |
2 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 1 |
3 | FC Dinamo Samarqand | 1 |
4 | Kokand 1912 | 1 |
5 | Olmaliq FK | 1 |
6 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 1 |
1 | FC Dinamo Samarqand | 2 |
2 | FC NBU Osiyo | 1 |
3 | FC Norin | 1 |
4 | FC Shurtan Guzar | 1 |
5 | FK Andijan | 1 |
6 | FK Aral Nukus | 1 |
1 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 3 |
2 | FK Mash'Al Mubarek | 3 |
3 | FC Dinamo Samarqand | 2 |
4 | FK Buxoro | 2 |
5 | Nasaf Qarshi | 2 |
6 | FC Shurtan Guzar | 1 |
1 | FC Dinamo Samarqand | 2 |
2 | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 2 |
3 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 |
4 | Olmaliq FK | 1 |
5 | Sogdiyona Jizzax | 1 |
6 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 0 |
1 | FK Neftchi Farg'ona | 2 |
2 | Kokand 1912 | 2 |
3 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 1 |
4 | FC Obod Tashkent | 1 |
5 | FC Shurtan Guzar | 1 |
6 | FK Buxoro | 1 |
1-2 | 5 | 12 % | 1-1 | 4 | 9 % | 1-0 | 4 | 9 % |
5-0 | 3 | 7 % | 0-3 | 3 | 7 % | 0-2 | 3 | 7 % |
0-1 | 3 | 7 % | 0-0 | 3 | 7 % | 3-1 | 2 | 5 % |
3-0 | 2 | 5 % | 2-2 | 2 | 5 % | 6-0 | 1 | 2 % |
4-1 | 1 | 2 % | 3-4 | 1 | 2 % | 3-2 | 1 | 2 % |
2-1 | 1 | 2 % | 2-0 | 1 | 2 % | 0-7 | 1 | 2 % |
0-5 | 1 | 2 % | 0-4 | 1 | 2 % |