El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Bielorrusia - 5 Marzo 2021 - 3 Abril 2021
5 Marzo 2021 | ||||
17h00 | HK Vitebsk | 1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) | Bielorrusia Sub-18 | |
6 Marzo 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 7 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 3-0) | Bielorrusia Sub-18 | |
15h00 | HC Baranovichi | 4 - 6 (2-1, 1-3, 1-2) | HK Lida | |
7 Marzo 2021 | ||||
15h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 5 - 4 (1-4, 4-0, 0-0) | HK Vitebsk | |
8 Marzo 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 5 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 4-0) | HK Lida | |
9 Marzo 2021 | ||||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
10 Marzo 2021 | ||||
17h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 6 - 5 ap. (1-2, 1-2, 3-1, 1-0) | HC Baranovichi | |
11 Marzo 2021 | ||||
17h00 | HK Vitebsk | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
12 Marzo 2021 | ||||
17h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 4 - 3 ap. (3-2, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) | Yastreby Pinsk | |
17h00 | HK Lida | 2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Bielorrusia Sub-18 | |
13 Marzo 2021 | ||||
15h00 | HC Baranovichi | 4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) | Bielorrusia Sub-18 | |
14 Marzo 2021 | ||||
15h00 | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 1-0) | Yastreby Pinsk | |
16 Marzo 2021 | ||||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 1-2) | Yastreby Pinsk | |
17h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | HC Baranovichi | |
18 Marzo 2021 | ||||
17h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 8 - 3 (2-0, 4-2, 2-1) | Bielorrusia Sub-18 | |
17h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | HC Baranovichi | |
17h00 | HK Vitebsk | 3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 0-0) | HK Lida | |
20 Marzo 2021 | ||||
15h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2 - 4 (1-3, 0-1, 1-0) | HK Lida | |
15h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 2 - 1 ap. (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Bielorrusia Sub-18 | |
15h00 | HK Vitebsk | 1 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 0-0) | HC Baranovichi | |
23 Marzo 2021 | ||||
15h00 | HC Baranovichi | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) | HK Vitebsk | |
17h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
17h00 | HK Lida | 3 - 4 ap. (1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
25 Marzo 2021 | ||||
17h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 4 - 3 ap. (1-0, 2-0, 0-3, 1-0) | HK Vitebsk | |
17h00 | HC Baranovichi | 2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-2) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
17h00 | HK Lida | 1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
27 Marzo 2021 | ||||
15h00 | HC Baranovichi | 6 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 2-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
15h00 | HK Lida | 5 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 4-2) | HK Vitebsk | |
15h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 5 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
30 Marzo 2021 | ||||
18h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) | HK Vitebsk | |
18h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) | HK Lida | |
18h00 | HC Baranovichi | 1 - 2 ap. (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Yastreby Pinsk | |
1 Abril 2021 | ||||
18h00 | HK Lida | 3 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1) | Yastreby Pinsk | |
18h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
3 Abril 2021 | ||||
16h00 | HK Lida | 4 - 5 ap. (0-0, 2-1, 2-3, 0-1) | HC Baranovichi | |
16h00 | HK Vitebsk | 2 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 1-1) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |