El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Finlandia
12 Abril 2021 | |||
17h30 | Tappara Tampere | 1 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1) | Kärpät Oulu |
13 Abril 2021 | |||
17h30 | JYP Jyväskylä | 1 - 4 (1-3, 0-0, 0-1) | KooKoo Kouvola |
17h30 | Assät Pori | 1 - 6 (1-0, 0-3, 0-3) | KalPa Kuopio |
17h30 | Mikkelin Jukurit | 2 - 3 ap. (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-0) | Pelicans Lahti |
17h30 | Lukko Rauma | 3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | TPS Turku |
17h30 | HIFK Helsinki | 4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Sport Vaasa |
17h30 | Tappara Tampere | 4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 0-0) | Kärpät Oulu |
17h30 | HPK Hämeenlinna | 4 - 5 ap. (0-1, 4-1, 0-2, 0-1) | SaiPa Lappeenranta |
15 Abril 2021 | |||
17h30 | KooKoo Kouvola | 1 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1) | Ilves Tampere |
17h30 | Sport Vaasa | 2 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 2-1) | Kärpät Oulu |
16 Abril 2021 | |||
17h30 | Ilves Tampere | 2 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 2-0) | KooKoo Kouvola |
17h30 | Kärpät Oulu | 3 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Sport Vaasa |
19 Abril 2021 | |||
15h00 | TPS Turku | 3 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 2-1) | Pelicans Lahti |
15h00 | Lukko Rauma | 5 - 3 (2-0, 1-1, 2-2) | Ilves Tampere |
17h30 | Tappara Tampere | 1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | KalPa Kuopio |
17h30 | HIFK Helsinki | 3 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 2-2) | Kärpät Oulu |
20 Abril 2021 | |||
15h00 | TPS Turku | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Pelicans Lahti |
15h00 | Lukko Rauma | 4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) | Ilves Tampere |
17h30 | Tappara Tampere | 3 - 4 ap. (1-3, 0-0, 2-0, 0-1) | KalPa Kuopio |
17h30 | HIFK Helsinki | 5 - 4 ap. (3-1, 1-1, 0-2, 1-0) | Kärpät Oulu |
22 Abril 2021 | |||
15h00 | Pelicans Lahti | 2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) | TPS Turku |
17h30 | KalPa Kuopio | 1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) | Tappara Tampere |
17h30 | Ilves Tampere | 2 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 0-1) | Lukko Rauma |
17h30 | Kärpät Oulu | 2 - 5 (1-3, 0-0, 1-2) | HIFK Helsinki |
23 Abril 2021 | |||
17h30 | KalPa Kuopio | 2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Tappara Tampere |
17h30 | Pelicans Lahti | 5 - 3 (0-1, 4-0, 1-2) | TPS Turku |
25 Abril 2021 | |||
15h00 | TPS Turku | 2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Pelicans Lahti |
29 Abril 2021 | |||
16h00 | Lukko Rauma | 3 - 2 ap. (2-0, 0-0, 0-2, 1-0) | Tappara Tampere |
17h30 | HIFK Helsinki | 4 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 1-0) | TPS Turku |
30 Abril 2021 | |||
16h00 | Lukko Rauma | 1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) | Tappara Tampere |
17h30 | HIFK Helsinki | 2 - 3 ap. (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | TPS Turku |
2 Mayo 2021 | |||
15h00 | Tappara Tampere | 1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) | Lukko Rauma |
15h00 | TPS Turku | 3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) | HIFK Helsinki |
3 Mayo 2021 | |||
15h00 | Tappara Tampere | 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) | Lukko Rauma |
15h00 | TPS Turku | 3 - 2 ap. (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 1-0) | HIFK Helsinki |
5 Mayo 2021 | |||
17h30 | HIFK Helsinki | 7 - 1 (4-0, 3-0, 0-1) | Tappara Tampere |
7 Mayo 2021 | |||
17h30 | Lukko Rauma | 1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) | TPS Turku |
8 Mayo 2021 | |||
16h00 | Lukko Rauma | 4 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0) | TPS Turku |
10 Mayo 2021 | |||
15h00 | TPS Turku | 1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) | Lukko Rauma |
11 Mayo 2021 | |||
15h00 | TPS Turku | 2 - 6 (0-2, 2-2, 0-2) | Lukko Rauma |
1 | Lukko Rauma | 53 |
2 | TPS Turku | 41 |
3 | HIFK Helsinki | 38 |
4 | Tappara Tampere | 38 |
5 | Kärpät Oulu | 37 |
6 | Pelicans Lahti | 37 |
1 | JYP Jyväskylä | 42 |
2 | Mikkelin Jukurit | 39 |
3 | Assät Pori | 37 |
4 | SaiPa Lappeenranta | 37 |
5 | HPK Hämeenlinna | 35 |
6 | Sport Vaasa | 31 |
1 | Lukko Rauma | 31 |
2 | HIFK Helsinki | 22 |
3 | TPS Turku | 20 |
4 | Pelicans Lahti | 19 |
5 | Tappara Tampere | 18 |
6 | Kärpät Oulu | 16 |
1 | JYP Jyväskylä | 21 |
2 | SaiPa Lappeenranta | 19 |
3 | KalPa Kuopio | 18 |
4 | TPS Turku | 17 |
5 | HPK Hämeenlinna | 16 |
6 | Mikkelin Jukurit | 16 |
1 | Lukko Rauma | 22 |
2 | Kärpät Oulu | 21 |
3 | TPS Turku | 21 |
4 | KalPa Kuopio | 20 |
5 | Tappara Tampere | 20 |
6 | Pelicans Lahti | 18 |
1 | Assät Pori | 23 |
2 | Mikkelin Jukurit | 23 |
3 | JYP Jyväskylä | 21 |
4 | HPK Hämeenlinna | 19 |
5 | SaiPa Lappeenranta | 18 |
6 | Sport Vaasa | 18 |