El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
11 Febrero 2016 - 17 Diciembre 2016
11 Febrero 2016 | ||||
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 2 - 1 | Bielorrusia | |
12 Febrero 2016 | ||||
17h00 | Bielorrusia | 3 - 1 | Suiza | |
13 Febrero 2016 | ||||
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 4 - 0 | Suiza | |
6 Abril 2016 | ||||
18h00 | República Checa | 7 - 2 | Alemania | |
7 Abril 2016 | ||||
17h30 | Finlandia | 3 - 2 | Eslovaquia | |
19h00 | Suecia | 3 - 5 | Suiza | |
19h30 | Dinamarca | 4 - 6 | Letonia | |
8 Abril 2016 | ||||
17h30 | Finlandia | 6 - 1 | Eslovaquia | |
18h00 | Bielorrusia | 2 - 1 ap. | Francia | |
18h00 | República Checa | 2 - 1 | Alemania | |
18h30 | Russie | 2 - 1 ap. | Noruega | |
19h00 | Suecia | 5 - 1 | Suiza | |
19h30 | Croacia | 3 - 8 | Eslovenia | |
9 Abril 2016 | ||||
15h00 | Dinamarca | 3 - 4 | Letonia | |
15h30 | Bielorrusia | 8 - 1 | Francia | |
10 Abril 2016 | ||||
16h00 | Russie | 4 - 1 | Noruega | |
12 Abril 2016 | ||||
19h30 | Eslovenia | 9 - 1 | Croacia | |
13 Abril 2016 | ||||
19h45 | Suiza | 3 - 2 | República Checa | |
14 Abril 2016 | ||||
17h10 | Eslovaquia | 0 - 6 | Russie | |
18h00 | Polonia | 8 - 2 | Lituania | |
18h30 | Letonia | 1 - 3 | Bielorrusia | |
15 Abril 2016 | ||||
18h00 | Hungría | 4 - 0 | Austria | |
19h00 | Letonia | 3 - 2 ap. | Bielorrusia | |
19h00 | Noruega | 0 - 3 | Finlandia | |
20h00 | Francia | 2 - 5 | Dinamarca | |
20h15 | Suiza | 1 - 2 ap. | República Checa | |
16 Abril 2016 | ||||
15h30 | Alemania | 1 - 3 | Suecia | |
15h30 | Eslovaquia | 1 - 2 ap. | Russie | |
18h00 | Austria | 1 - 3 | Hungría | |
19h00 | Eslovenia | 4 - 0 | Japón | |
19h15 | Polonia | 3 - 0 | Corea del Sur | |
17 Abril 2016 | ||||
14h00 | Noruega | 1 - 5 | Finlandia | |
15h00 | Francia | 1 - 2 | Dinamarca | |
16h45 | Alemania | 3 - 2 ap. | Suecia | |
18 Abril 2016 | ||||
20h25 | Austria | 3 - 2 | Italia | |
20 Abril 2016 | ||||
19h00 | Hungría | 0 - 3 | Eslovenia | |
21 Abril 2016 | ||||
17h30 | Finlandia | 2 - 3 | República Checa | |
19h30 | Dinamarca | 0 - 3 | Noruega | |
22 Abril 2016 | ||||
18h00 | Bielorrusia | 1 - 2 ap. | Suiza | |
18h30 | Letonia | 3 - 4 | Alemania | |
20h10 | Francia | 1 - 4 | Eslovaquia | |
23 Abril 2016 | ||||
14h00 | Finlandia | 4 - 1 | República Checa | |
14h30 | Noruega | 3 - 4 ap. | Dinamarca | |
16h00 | Letonia | 4 - 1 | Alemania | |
16h00 | Bielorrusia | 3 - 2 | Suiza | |
24 Abril 2016 | ||||
15h00 | Francia | 3 - 2 ap. | Eslovaquia | |
27 Abril 2016 | ||||
19h20 | República Checa | 2 - 7 | Suecia | |
28 Abril 2016 | ||||
18h00 | Eslovaquia | 4 - 3 ap. | Dinamarca | |
29 Abril 2016 | ||||
19h00 | Noruega | 5 - 1 | Francia | |
19h00 | Hungría | 2 - 3 | Kazajstán | |
19h20 | República Checa | 7 - 1 | Suecia | |
20h00 | Alemania | 5 - 3 | Bielorrusia | |
20h00 | Suiza | 2 - 1 ap. | Letonia | |
30 Abril 2016 | ||||
17h00 | Eslovaquia | 3 - 1 | Dinamarca | |
17h45 | Suiza | 4 - 3 | Letonia | |
18h00 | Noruega | 2 - 3 | Francia | |
19h00 | Hungría | 2 - 3 ap. | Russie II | |
19h30 | Alemania | 3 - 4 | Bielorrusia | |
3 Mayo 2016 | ||||
17h00 | Kazajstán | 6 - 3 | Francia | |
17h30 | Finlandia | 3 - 2 ap. | Estados Unidos | |
18h10 | República Checa | 0 - 3 | Canadá | |
19h45 | Suiza | 4 - 3 ap. | Alemania | |
24 Agosto 2016 | ||||
20h20 | Austria | 0 - 2 | Eslovaquia | |
26 Agosto 2016 | ||||
18h00 | Francia | 2 - 5 | Bielorrusia | |
27 Agosto 2016 | ||||
16h00 | Alemania | 4 - 0 | Francia | |
18h00 | Noruega | 7 - 1 | Austria | |
28 Agosto 2016 | ||||
16h00 | Bielorrusia | 3 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 1-2) | Alemania | |
17h00 | Noruega | 6 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 3-2) | Austria | |
29 Agosto 2016 | ||||
18h00 | Eslovenia | 1 - 2 ap. (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | Italia | |
30 Agosto 2016 | ||||
18h30 | Letonia | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Dinamarca | |
8 Septiembre 2016 | ||||
18h00 | Finlandia | 3 - 2 ap. (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Suecia | |
18h30 | Russie | 4 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 1-2) | República Checa | |
10 Septiembre 2016 | ||||
01h00 | Estados Unidos | 4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) | Canadá | |
16h30 | República Checa | 2 - 1 ap. (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Russie | |
18h00 | Suecia | 6 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 3-1) | Finlandia | |
11 Septiembre 2016 | ||||
01h00 | Canadá | 5 - 2 | Estados Unidos | |
14 Septiembre 2016 | ||||
01h00 | Estados Unidos | 3 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 0-2) | Finlandia | |
15 Septiembre 2016 | ||||
01h30 | Canadá | 3 - 2 ap. (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 1-0) | Russie | |
1 Noviembre 2016 | ||||
17h00 | Hungría | 1 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 0-2) | Canadá | |
20h30 | Gran Bretaña | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2) | Noruega | |
2 Noviembre 2016 | ||||
20h30 | Gran Bretaña | 2 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 0-2) | Noruega | |
4 Noviembre 2016 | ||||
18h00 | Estonia | 2 - 4 | Letonia B | |
5 Noviembre 2016 | ||||
16h00 | Letonia B | 7 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 5-1) | Lituania | |
6 Noviembre 2016 | ||||
15h00 | Estonia | 3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Lituania | |
16 Diciembre 2016 | ||||
16h15 | Bielorrusia | 7 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 3-0) | Eslovaquia | |
20h15 | Suiza | 1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Francia | |
17 Diciembre 2016 | ||||
16h15 | Eslovaquia | 6 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 0-1) | Francia | |
20h15 | Suiza | 6 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 2-0) | Bielorrusia |