El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Inglaterra - Sheffield - 5 Abril 2017 - 12 Abril 2017
12 Abr - 12h00 | Jimmy Robertson | derrota | Rod Lawler | 10-6 |
12 Abr - 12h00 | Martin Gould | derrota | Yu Delu | 10-7 |
12 Abr - 12h00 | David Grace | derrota | Akani Songsermsawad | 10-3 |
12 Abr - 12h00 | Peter Ebdon | derrota | Michael Holt | 10-9 |
12 Abr - 12h00 | Gary Wilson | derrota | Michael White | 10-3 |
12 Abr - 12h00 | Yan Bingtao | derrota | Alexander Ursenbacher | 10-4 |
12 Abr - 12h00 | Luca Brecel | derrota | Dominic Dale | 10-5 |
12 Abr - 12h00 | Guodong Xiao | derrota | Mark King | 10-4 |
12 Abr - 18h00 | Stephen Maguire | derrota | Hang Li | 10-5 |
12 Abr - 18h00 | Noppon Saengkham | derrota | Lee Walker | 10-8 |
12 Abr - 18h00 | Rory McLeod | derrota | Hammad Miah | 10-7 |
12 Abr - 18h00 | Graeme Dott | derrota | Jamie Jones | 10-8 |
12 Abr - 18h00 | Tom Ford | derrota | Hossein Vafaei Ayouri | 10-8 |
12 Abr - 18h00 | Zhou Yuelong | derrota | Ben Woollaston | 10-9 |
12 Abr - 18h00 | Stuart Carrington | derrota | Mark Williams | 10-7 |
13 Abr - 18h00 | Fergal O'Brien | derrota | David Gilbert | 10-9 |
9 Abr - 11h00 | Yu Delu | derrota | Robbie Williams | 10-7 |
9 Abr - 11h00 | Akani Songsermsawad | derrota | Joe Perry | 10-9 |
9 Abr - 11h00 | Peter Ebdon | derrota | Jack Lisowski | 10-9 |
9 Abr - 11h00 | Zhou Yuelong | derrota | Ian Preece | 10-8 |
9 Abr - 11h00 | Alexander Ursenbacher | derrota | Scott Donaldson | 10-9 |
9 Abr - 11h00 | David Gilbert | derrota | Rhys Clark | 10-6 |
9 Abr - 11h00 | Michael Holt | derrota | Eden Sharav | 10-4 |
9 Abr - 11h00 | Yan Bingtao | derrota | Mark Davis | 10-7 |
9 Abr - 11h00 | Hammad Miah | derrota | Martin O'Donnell | 10-7 |
9 Abr - 11h00 | Martin Gould | derrota | John Astley | 10-6 |
9 Abr - 11h00 | Jamie Jones | derrota | Alfie Burden | 10-8 |
10 Abr - 15h30 | Tom Ford | derrota | Chris Wakelin | 10-6 |
10 Abr - 15h30 | Gary Wilson | derrota | Peter Lines | 10-7 |
10 Abr - 15h30 | Hang Li | derrota | Mike Dunn | 10-4 |
10 Abr - 15h30 | Stuart Carrington | derrota | Andrew Higginson | 10-6 |
10 Abr - 15h30 | Dominic Dale | derrota | Daniel Wells | 10-6 |
10 Abr - 15h30 | Guodong Xiao | derrota | Sam Baird | 10-4 |
10 Abr - 15h30 | Mark King | derrota | Xiongman Fang | 10-4 |
10 Abr - 15h30 | Michael White | derrota | Ross Muir | 10-4 |
10 Abr - 20h00 | Stephen Maguire | derrota | Nigel Bond | 10-3 |
10 Abr - 20h00 | Ben Woollaston | derrota | Ken Doherty | 10-4 |
10 Abr - 20h00 | Noppon Saengkham | derrota | Anthony Hamilton | 10-9 |
10 Abr - 20h00 | Fergal O'Brien | derrota | Pengfei Tian | 10-9 |
10 Abr - 20h00 | Mark Williams | derrota | Liam Highfield | 10-9 |
10 Abr - 20h00 | Luca Brecel | derrota | Joe Swail | 10-8 |
10 Abr - 20h00 | Jimmy Robertson | derrota | Oliver Lines | 10-4 |
10 Abr - 20h00 | Graeme Dott | derrota | Dechawat Poomjaeng | 10-4 |
10 Abr - 20h00 | Rory McLeod | derrota | Sydney Wilson | 10-7 |
10 Abr - 20h00 | Rod Lawler | derrota | Alan McManus | 10-5 |
10 Abr - 20h00 | Hossein Vafaei Ayouri | derrota | Matthew Selt | 10-6 |
10 Abr - 22h00 | Lee Walker | derrota | Reanne Evans | 10-6 |
10 Abr - 22h00 | David Grace | derrota | Mark Joyce | 10-6 |