El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 4 Octubre 2020 - 11 Octubre 2020 - T. Batida
10 Oct - 11h05 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | derrota | Leandro Riedi | 6-2 6-4 |
9 Oct - 11h00 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | derrota | Juan Bautista Torres | 6-0 5-7 6-0 |
9 Oct - 12h30 | Leandro Riedi | derrota | Guy Den Ouden | 6-3 6-1 |
8 Oct - 11h00 | Juan Bautista Torres | derrota | Lilian Marmousez | 7-6 6-7 6-1 |
8 Oct - 11h00 | Leandro Riedi | derrota | Alex Barrena | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
8 Oct - 11h00 | Guy Den Ouden | derrota | Sean Cuenin | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Oct - 11h00 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | derrota | Lukas Neumayer | 6-3 6-3 |
7 Oct - 11h00 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | derrota | Arthur Fery | 6-4 6-3 |
7 Oct - 11h00 | Sean Cuenin | derrota | Arthur Fils | 6-1 6-3 |
7 Oct - 11h00 | Lukas Neumayer | derrota | Hamad Medjedovic | 6-1 6-3 |
7 Oct - 11h00 | Alex Barrena | derrota | Martin Breysach | 7-6 7-5 |
7 Oct - 11h10 | Juan Bautista Torres | derrota | Gustavo Heide | 6-3 6-3 |
7 Oct - 11h10 | Lilian Marmousez | derrota | Luca Nardi | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
7 Oct - 11h10 | Leandro Riedi | derrota | Felix Gill | 7-5 6-0 |
7 Oct - 14h00 | Guy Den Ouden | derrota | Arthur Cazaux | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Oct - 15h05 | Hamad Medjedovic | derrota | Harold Mayot | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
Lukas Neumayer | derrota | Raphaël Collignon | 6-4 6-2 | |
5 Oct - 15h00 | Arthur Fery | derrota | Mario Mansilla Diez | 6-1 6-0 |
Dominic Stephan Stricker | derrota | Martin Krumich | 7-5 6-3 | |
6 Oct - 12h35 | Juan Bautista Torres | derrota | Egor Agafonov | 6-3 7-6 |
6 Oct - 11h40 | Gustavo Heide | derrota | Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-4 7-5 |
6 Oct - 10h00 | Luca Nardi | derrota | Jeffrey Von der Schulenburg | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Oct - 10h10 | Lilian Marmousez | derrota | Hanwen Li | 6-2 6-0 |
6 Oct - 11h10 | Leandro Riedi | derrota | Peter Fajta | 6-1 6-4 |
6 Oct - 11h30 | Felix Gill | derrota | Khololwam Montsi | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
6 Oct - 10h00 | Martin Breysach | derrota | Eliakim Coulibaly | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Oct - 10h10 | Alex Barrena | derrota | Natan Rodrigues | 6-2 6-1 |
Arthur Fils | derrota | Luciano Darderi | 1-6 6-2 6-3 | |
Sean Cuenin | derrota | Alexander Hoogmartens | 7-5 3-6 6-1 | |
Guy Den Ouden | derrota | Terence Atmane | 3-6 6-3 6-2 | |
Arthur Cazaux | derrota | Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-3 6-2 |