El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 30 Mayo 2017 - 11 Junio 2017 - T. Batida
10 Jun - 11h10 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Nicola Kuhn | 7-6 6-3 |
9 Jun - 11h15 | Nicola Kuhn | derrota | Miomir Kecmanovic | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
9 Jun - 13h50 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Jun - 11h10 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Gianni Ross | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
8 Jun - 11h10 | Nicola Kuhn | derrota | Blake Ellis | 6-0 6-3 |
8 Jun - 11h10 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
8 Jun - 12h45 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Clément Tabur | 6-1 6-0 |
7 Jun - 11h05 | Blake Ellis | derrota | Zsombor Piros | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
7 Jun - 11h10 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Jurij Rodionov | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
7 Jun - 11h15 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Mattéo Martineau | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
7 Jun - 12h35 | Nicola Kuhn | derrota | Chun-hsin Tseng | 6-1 6-3 |
7 Jun - 12h40 | Gianni Ross | derrota | Sebastian Korda | 2-6 6-4 6-0 |
7 Jun - 12h40 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Alexey Zakharov | 6-3 6-0 |
7 Jun - 13h15 | Clément Tabur | derrota | Oliver Crawford | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
7 Jun - 15h30 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Duarte Vale | 6-1 6-4 |
5 Jun - 12h30 | Alexei Popyrin | derrota | Ondrej Styler | 5-7 7-5 6-2 |
5 Jun - 12h45 | Oliver Crawford | derrota | Bertus Kruger | 7-6 6-4 |
5 Jun - 13h15 | Jurij Rodionov | derrota | Sam Riffice | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
5 Jun - 13h15 | Duarte Vale | derrota | Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
5 Jun - 13h20 | Clément Tabur | derrota | Danny Thomas | 6-4 7-6 |
5 Jun - 14h00 | Mattéo Martineau | derrota | Brian Cernoch | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
5 Jun - 14h15 | Zsombor Piros | derrota | Simon Carr | 6-0 6-4 |
5 Jun - 15h35 | Blake Ellis | derrota | Michael Vrbensky | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
6 Jun - 11h05 | Miomir Kecmanovic | derrota | Mohamed Ali Bellalouna | 6-2 6-1 |
6 Jun - 11h10 | Sebastian Korda | derrota | Uisung Park | 6-4 7-6 |
6 Jun - 11h10 | Gianni Ross | derrota | Yuta Shimizu | 0-6 6-4 6-4 |
6 Jun - 11h10 | Nicola Kuhn | derrota | Naoki Tajima | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
6 Jun - 11h10 | Thiago Seyboth Wild | derrota | Yshai Oliel | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
6 Jun - 12h30 | Alexey Zakharov | derrota | Corentin Moutet | 7-6 0-6 6-2 |
6 Jun - 14h45 | Chun-hsin Tseng | derrota | Trent Bryde | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Jun - 18h50 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | derrota | Alexandre Rotsaert | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |