El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - París - 30 Mayo 2017 - 11 Junio 2017 - T. Batida
10 Jun - 13h00 | Whitney Osuigwe | derrota | Claire Liu | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
9 Jun - 11h10 | Whitney Osuigwe | derrota | Elena Rybakina | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Jun - 11h20 | Claire Liu | derrota | Marta Paigina | 6-2 6-0 |
8 Jun - 11h10 | Whitney Osuigwe | derrota | Caty McNally | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Jun - 11h10 | Claire Liu | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Jun - 12h25 | Marta Paigina | derrota | Iga Swiatek | 6-2 6-3 |
8 Jun - 12h55 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Amanda Anisimova | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Jun - 11h10 | Claire Liu | derrota | Olesya Pervushina | 6-3 6-3 |
7 Jun - 11h10 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Sofya Lansere | 6-2 6-2 |
7 Jun - 11h10 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Hailey Baptiste | 6-2 6-4 |
7 Jun - 11h10 | Whitney Osuigwe | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
7 Jun - 12h30 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Ylena In-Albon | 6-0 6-0 |
7 Jun - 13h20 | Caty McNally | derrota | Amina Anshba | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
7 Jun - 13h45 | Marta Paigina | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
7 Jun - 13h55 | Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-2 6-4 |
5 Jun - 12h35 | Marta Paigina | derrota | Emily Appleton | 6-1 6-2 |
5 Jun - 12h35 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Lara Schmidt | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
5 Jun - 12h50 | Sofya Lansere | derrota | Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-4 6-2 |
5 Jun - 13h10 | Hailey Baptiste | derrota | Paula Arias Manjón | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
5 Jun - 14h50 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
5 Jun - 15h15 | Amina Anshba | derrota | Marta Kostyuk | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
5 Jun - 15h35 | Olesya Pervushina | derrota | Daniela Vismane | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
5 Jun - 15h55 | Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
5 Jun - 16h35 | Whitney Osuigwe | derrota | Giulia Morlet | 6-3 4-6 6-0 |
6 Jun - 11h10 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Barbora Matusova | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
6 Jun - 11h10 | Claire Liu | derrota | Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2 6-3 |
6 Jun - 11h10 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Elysia Bolton | 6-3 6-0 |
6 Jun - 12h25 | Caty McNally | derrota | Mai Hontama | 6-3 7-6 |
6 Jun - 15h05 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Emiliana Arango | 6-2 6-3 |
6 Jun - 15h15 | Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-1 6-4 |
6 Jun - 19h00 | Ylena In-Albon | derrota | Tatiana Pieri | 6-0 6-1 |