El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Uganda - Kampala - 26 Octubre 2021 - 28 Octubre 2021
Adham Hatem Elgamal | derrota | Ahmed Salah | 21-14 21-14 |
28 Oct - 08h00 | Adham Hatem Elgamal | derrota | Kalombo Mulenga | 21-5 21-14 |
28 Oct - 08h00 | Ahmed Salah | derrota | Mohamed Mostafa Kamel | 17-5 ab. |
27 Oct - 14h00 | Ahmed Salah | derrota | Brian Kasirye | 21-13 21-13 |
27 Oct - 14h00 | Mohamed Mostafa Kamel | derrota | Robert White | 21-11 21-18 |
27 Oct - 14h00 | Adham Hatem Elgamal | derrota | Aatish Lubah | 21-14 21-10 |
27 Oct - 14h00 | Kalombo Mulenga | derrota | Abdelrahman Abdelhakim | 21-13 21-14 |
27 Oct - 08h00 | Robert White | derrota | Mohamed Abderrahime Belarbi | 21-23 21-18 21-15 |
27 Oct - 08h00 | Mohamed Mostafa Kamel | derrota | Georges Julien Paul | 18-17 ab. |
27 Oct - 08h00 | Ahmed Salah | derrota | Jean Bernard Bongout | 21-14 21-6 |
27 Oct - 08h35 | Kalombo Mulenga | derrota | Youcef Sabri Medel | 21-16 17-21 21-18 |
27 Oct - 08h35 | Abdelrahman Abdelhakim | derrota | Mohamed Abdelaziz Ouchefoun | 21-16 22-20 |
27 Oct - 08h35 | Brian Kasirye | derrota | Benjamn Aduonu Botwe | 21-17 21-9 |
27 Oct - 09h10 | Adham Hatem Elgamal | derrota | Muzafar Lubega | 21-8 21-16 |
27 Oct - 09h10 | Aatish Lubah | derrota | Sifeddine Larbaoui | 21-15 21-12 |
26 Oct - 09h00 | Georges Julien Paul | derrota | Mutombo Tshizanga | 21-9 21-7 |
26 Oct - 09h00 | Mohamed Mostafa Kamel | derrota | Kelvin Evans Alphous | 21-14 21-13 |
26 Oct - 09h30 | Mohamed Abderrahime Belarbi | derrota | Mwanza Edward | 21-12 21-11 |
Robert White | derrota | Kenneth Comfort Mwambu | 21-6 21-8 | |
26 Oct - 09h30 | Ahmed Salah | derrota | Tshepo Perekisi | 21-11 21-17 |
Jean Bernard Bongout | derrota | Chongo Ezra Mulenga | 21-14 21-11 | |
26 Oct - 09h30 | Brian Kasirye | derrota | Adel Hamek | 20-22 21-10 21-13 |
Benjamn Aduonu Botwe | derrota | Tumisang Olekantse | 15-21 21-14 21-19 | |
Mohamed Abdelaziz Ouchefoun | derrota | Aaron Tamakloe | 21-13 21-16 | |
26 Oct - 10h00 | Abdelrahman Abdelhakim | derrota | Ruan Snyman | 21-19 18-21 21-19 |
Kalombo Mulenga | derrota | Bongani Von Bodenstein | 21-12 21-13 | |
26 Oct - 10h00 | Youcef Sabri Medel | derrota | Sanat Michael Souriya Mouanda | 21-7 21-12 |
Sifeddine Larbaoui | derrota | Ahmad Abdul-Samad | 21-14 21-16 | |
26 Oct - 10h00 | Aatish Lubah | derrota | Loic Bertil | 21-13 21-13 |
Muzafar Lubega | derrota | Tejraj Pultoo | 21-12 21-17 | |
26 Oct - 11h30 | Adham Hatem Elgamal | derrota | Expedito Emuddu | 21-7 21-14 |