El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Ucrania - Kiev - 27 Abril 2021 - 2 Mayo 2021
2 May - 12h00 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Viktor Axelsen | w.o. |
1 May - 17h20 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Kalle Koljonen | 21-14 21-14 |
1 May - 19h05 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-14 21-17 |
30 Abr - 17h00 | Kalle Koljonen | derrota | Rasmus Gemke | 21-15 21-19 |
30 Abr - 17h10 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Thomas Rouxel | 21-14 21-15 |
30 Abr - 18h05 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Mark Caljouw | 21-19 17-21 21-15 |
30 Abr - 18h10 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-12 21-13 |
29 Abr - 10h50 | Kalle Koljonen | derrota | Toma Junior Popov | 21-12 21-17 |
29 Abr - 11h35 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Max Weisskirchen | 21-12 21-11 |
29 Abr - 11h40 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Joran Kweekel | 17-21 21-13 21-15 |
29 Abr - 12h00 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Emre Lale | 11-21 21-10 21-12 |
29 Abr - 13h00 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Nhat Nguyen | 21-11 21-11 |
29 Abr - 13h45 | Thomas Rouxel | derrota | Danylo Bosniuk | 21-12 21-11 |
29 Abr - 13h50 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | Felix Burestedt | 21-13 16-21 21-17 |
29 Abr - 15h05 | Brice Leverdez | derrota | Eetu Heino | 21-13 20-22 21-16 |
28 Abr - 12h40 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Milan Ludik | 21-11 21-12 |
28 Abr - 13h10 | Max Weisskirchen | derrota | Maxime Moreels | 21-8 21-8 |
28 Abr - 13h45 | Thomas Rouxel | derrota | Vladimir Malkov | 21-15 21-13 |
28 Abr - 14h25 | Rasmus Gemke | derrota | Raul Must | 21-13 21-14 |
28 Abr - 14h40 | Joran Kweekel | derrota | Ade Resky Dwicahyo | 24-26 21-16 21-14 |
28 Abr - 14h55 | Danylo Bosniuk | derrota | Miha Ivancic | 21-10 21-17 |
28 Abr - 15h15 | Toma Junior Popov | derrota | Alex Lane | 21-9 21-13 |
28 Abr - 16h10 | Kalle Koljonen | derrota | Bernardo Atilano | 21-18 21-7 |
28 Abr - 16h10 | Felix Burestedt | derrota | Misha Zilberman | 22-20 21-16 |
28 Abr - 16h30 | Nhat Nguyen | derrota | Zvonimir Durkinjak | 23-21 21-14 |
28 Abr - 17h10 | Mark Caljouw | derrota | Luka Wraber | 21-10 21-11 |
28 Abr - 18h10 | Brice Leverdez | derrota | Sergey Sirant | 17-21 21-19 21-13 |
28 Abr - 18h20 | Emre Lale | derrota | Christian Kirchmayr | 19-21 21-19 21-15 |
28 Abr - 18h30 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Fabio Caponio | 21-17 21-19 |
28 Abr - 20h10 | Eetu Heino | derrota | Artem Pochtarov | 1-0 ab. |
28 Abr - 20h30 | Anders Antonsen | derrota | Kai Schäfer | 21-18 21-14 |
Viktor Axelsen | Bye | |||
Milan Ludik | Bye | |||
Maxime Moreels | Bye | |||
Max Weisskirchen | Bye | |||
Thomas Rouxel | Bye | |||
Vladimir Malkov | Bye | |||
Miha Ivancic | Bye | |||
27 Abr - 10h30 | Danylo Bosniuk | derrota | Pablo Abián Vicen | w.o. |
Rasmus Gemke | Bye | |||
Raul Must | Bye | |||
Ade Resky Dwicahyo | Bye | |||
27 Abr - 10h40 | Joran Kweekel | derrota | Cristian Savin | 21-10 21-8 |
Toma Junior Popov | Bye | |||
Alex Lane | Bye | |||
Kalle Koljonen | Bye | |||
27 Abr - 11h25 | Bernardo Atilano | derrota | Luka Milic | 21-18 21-15 |
27 Abr - 11h40 | Misha Zilberman | derrota | Luís Enrique Peñalver | 21-18 21-17 |
Felix Burestedt | Bye | |||
Luka Wraber | Bye | |||
Mark Caljouw | Bye | |||
27 Abr - 12h10 | Nhat Nguyen | derrota | Daniel Nikolov | 24-22 21-14 |
Zvonimir Durkinjak | Bye | |||
Fabio Caponio | Bye | |||
Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | Bye | |||
27 Abr - 11h10 | Eetu Heino | derrota | Milan Dratva | 14-21 21-9 21-9 |
Artem Pochtarov | Bye | |||
Sergey Sirant | Bye | |||
Brice Leverdez | Bye | |||
27 Abr - 12h25 | Christian Kirchmayr | derrota | Kári Gunnarsson | 21-11 21-9 |
Emre Lale | Bye | |||
Kai Schäfer | Bye | |||
Anders Antonsen | Bye |