El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Dinamarca - 25 Abril 2017 - 30 Abril 2017
30 Abr - 14h50 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-14 21-12 |
29 Abr - 12h50 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Sabrina Jaquet | 22-20 21-10 |
29 Abr - 12h55 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Mette Poulsen | 21-17 21-12 |
28 Abr - 17h00 | Mette Poulsen | derrota | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-13 21-18 |
28 Abr - 17h45 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Natalia Koch Rohde | 21-11 21-14 |
28 Abr - 19h05 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-9 21-17 |
28 Abr - 19h05 | Sabrina Jaquet | derrota | Fontaine Mica Chapman | 21-13 20-22 21-17 |
27 Abr - 13h20 | Mette Poulsen | derrota | Luise Heim | 21-15 15-21 21-15 |
27 Abr - 14h20 | Sabrina Jaquet | derrota | Gayle Mahulette | 21-9 21-13 |
27 Abr - 16h35 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Fabienne Deprez | 21-11 19-21 21-18 |
27 Abr - 17h15 | Fontaine Mica Chapman | derrota | Beatriz Corrales | 21-13 21-19 |
27 Abr - 17h25 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | derrota | Linda Zetchiri | 21-15 15-21 21-18 |
27 Abr - 18h15 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Ozge Bayrak | 21-9 24-22 |
27 Abr - 20h50 | Natalia Koch Rohde | derrota | Chloe Birch | 21-12 21-11 |
27 Abr - 21h10 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Delphine Lansac | 18-21 21-18 21-19 |
26 Abr - 10h05 | Beatriz Corrales | derrota | Mariya Mitsova | 21-13 14-21 21-19 |
26 Abr - 10h05 | Kirsty Gilmour | derrota | Alesia Zaitsava | 21-15 21-14 |
26 Abr - 10h35 | Linda Zetchiri | derrota | Katerina Tomalova | 21-12 21-15 |
26 Abr - 10h55 | Luise Heim | derrota | Rachael Darragh | 21-12 21-11 |
26 Abr - 12h00 | Fontaine Mica Chapman | derrota | Sonia Goncalves | 21-13 21-11 |
26 Abr - 12h30 | Sabrina Jaquet | derrota | Nanna Vainio | 21-15 21-11 |
26 Abr - 13h45 | Fabienne Deprez | derrota | Natalia Perminova | 21-13 21-14 |
26 Abr - 14h10 | Delphine Lansac | derrota | Lianne Tan | 21-12 13-21 21-13 |
26 Abr - 14h40 | Natalia Koch Rohde | derrota | Ieva Pope | 21-11 21-11 |
26 Abr - 17h10 | Mette Poulsen | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-12 15-21 25-23 |
26 Abr - 17h45 | Gayle Mahulette | derrota | Getter Saar | 22-20 21-17 |
26 Abr - 17h50 | Chloe Birch | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-12 3-8 ab. |
26 Abr - 18h50 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Jordan Hart | 21-9 21-10 |
26 Abr - 18h50 | Ozge Bayrak | derrota | Marija Ulitina | 21-15 21-11 |
26 Abr - 19h45 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Neslihan Yigit | 21-10 13-21 21-19 |
26 Abr - 20h30 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | derrota | Agnes Korosi | 21-10 21-7 |