El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Rusia - Kazán - 16 Febrero 2018 - 18 Febrero 2018
Dinamarca | 2 - 1 | Alemania |
18 Feb - 10h00 | Fabienne Deprez | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-15 21-15 |
18 Feb - 11h30 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Luise Heim | 16-21 21-8 21-13 |
18 Feb - 10h50 | Kamilla Rytter Juhl Christinna Pedersen | vencen | Isabel Lohau Olga Konon | 21-15 21-11 |
18 Feb - 12h25 | Maiken Fruergaard Sara Thygesen | vencen | Johanna Goliszewski Carla Nelte | 21-19 21-14 |
Dinamarca | 3 - 1 | Russie |
17 Feb - 10h00 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | derrota | Mia Blichfeldt | 22-20 15-21 21-9 |
17 Feb - 12h00 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Natalia Perminova | 21-14 22-20 |
17 Feb - 11h10 | Kamilla Rytter Juhl Christinna Pedersen | vencen | Anastasia Chervyakova Olga Morozova | 21-12 21-19 |
17 Feb - 12h50 | Maiken Fruergaard Sara Thygesen | vencen | Ekaterina Malkova-Bolotova Alina Davletova | 21-17 21-10 |
Alemania | 3 - 2 | España |
17 Feb - 12h05 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Fabienne Deprez | 21-14 21-6 |
17 Feb - 12h45 | Beatriz Corrales | derrota | Luise Heim | 21-18 21-12 |
17 Feb - 14h00 | Yvonne Li | derrota | Sara Peñalver Pereira | 21-16 21-13 |
17 Feb - 13h25 | Isabel Lohau Lara Käpplein | vencen | Elena Fernandez Lorena Usle | 21-12 21-7 |
17 Feb - 14h40 | Johanna Goliszewski Carla Nelte | vencen | Beatriz Corrales Carolina Marín | 21-13 21-9 |
Dinamarca | 3 - 0 | Inglaterra |
16 Feb - 08h00 | Mia Blichfeldt | derrota | Chloe Birch | 18-21 21-19 21-17 |
16 Feb - 09h45 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | derrota | Grace King | 5-2 ab. |
16 Feb - 09h10 | Kamilla Rytter Juhl Christinna Pedersen | vencen | Jessica Pugh Sarah Walker | 21-13 21-13 |
Francia | 0 - 3 | Alemania |
16 Feb - 09h05 | Fabienne Deprez | derrota | Yaëlle Hoyaux | 11-21 23-21 21-13 |
16 Feb - 11h05 | Luise Heim | derrota | Marie Batomene | 21-11 21-9 |
16 Feb - 10h05 | Isabel Lohau Carla Nelte | vencen | Emilie Lefel Anne Tran | 21-12 19-21 21-16 |
Russie | 3 - 1 | Bulgaria |
16 Feb - 10h25 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | derrota | Linda Zetchiri | 16-21 21-13 21-15 |
16 Feb - 11h20 | Natalia Perminova | derrota | Mariya Mitsova | 21-18 7-21 21-18 |
16 Feb - 13h35 | Anastasiia Pustinskaia | derrota | Maria Delcheva | 21-9 21-14 |
16 Feb - 12h25 | Gabriela Stoeva Stefani Stoeva | vencen | Anastasia Chervyakova Olga Morozova | 21-9 19-21 21-9 |
Turquía | 2 - 3 | España |
16 Feb - 11h35 | Carolina Marín | derrota | Neslihan Yigit-Arin | 21-3 21-11 |
16 Feb - 12h05 | Beatriz Corrales | derrota | Aliye Demirbag | 7-21 21-15 21-15 |
16 Feb - 13h05 | Ozge Bayrak | derrota | Sara Peñalver Pereira | 21-13 21-10 |
16 Feb - 14h30 | Beatriz Corrales Carolina Marín | vencen | Ozge Bayrak Neslihan Yigit-Arin | 24-22 21-15 |
16 Feb - 13h40 | Bengisu Ercetin Nazlican Inci | vencen | Elena Fernandez Lorena Usle | 20-22 21-16 21-11 |