El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Tailandia - 20 Mayo 2018 - 27 Mayo 2018
China | 3 - 1 | Japón |
27 May - 08h15 | Kento Momota | derrota | Long Chen | 21-9 21-18 |
27 May - 09h25 | Cheng Liu Nan Zhang | vencen | Takuto Inoue Yuki Kaneko | 21-10 21-18 |
27 May - 10h20 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Kenta Nishimoto | 21-12 21-17 |
27 May - 08h15 | Junhui Li Yuchen Liu | vencen | Keigo Sonoda Yuta Watanabe | 17-21 21-19 22-20 |
Japón | 3 - 2 | Dinamarca |
25 May - 13h35 | Kento Momota | derrota | Viktor Axelsen | 21-17 21-9 |
25 May - 14h30 | Mathias Boe Mads Conrad-Petersen | vencen | Takeshi Kamura Keigo Sonoda | 21-18 21-15 |
25 May - 15h25 | Kenta Nishimoto | derrota | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | 21-19 21-12 |
25 May - 16h25 | Kim Astrup Anders Skaarup Rasmussen | vencen | Takuto Inoue Yuki Kaneko | 17-21 21-16 21-15 |
25 May - 17h50 | Kanta Tsuneyama | derrota | Jan O Jorgensen | 21-18 21-11 |
China | 3 - 1 | Indonesia |
25 May - 13h15 | Long Chen | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 22-20 21-16 |
25 May - 14h15 | Marcus Fernaldi Gideon Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo | vencen | Cheng Liu Nan Zhang | 12-21 21-17 21-15 |
25 May - 15h25 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Christie Jonatan | 18-21 21-12 21-15 |
25 May - 16h30 | Junhui Li Yuchen Liu | vencen | Mohammad Ahsan Hendra Setiawan | 21-17 18-21 21-12 |
China | 3 - 0 | Taiwán |
24 May - 09h10 | Long Chen | derrota | Tien Chen Chou | 21-18 10-21 21-14 |
24 May - 10h40 | Cheng Liu Nan Zhang | vencen | Jhe-Huei Lee Yang Lee | 21-18 21-18 |
24 May - 11h35 | Yuqi Shi | derrota | Tzu Wei Wang | 21-18 21-19 |
Corea Del Sur | 0 - 3 | Dinamarca |
24 May - 14h10 | Viktor Axelsen | derrota | Wan-ho Son | 21-14 14-21 22-20 |
24 May - 15h30 | Mads Conrad-Petersen Mads Pieler Kolding | vencen | Eui-seok Chung Duck Young Kim | 21-11 21-19 |
24 May - 16h20 | Hans-Kristian Vittinghus | derrota | Dong-keun Lee | 21-8 15-21 21-17 |
Francia | 1 - 3 | Japón |
24 May - 14h10 | Kento Momota | derrota | Brice Leverdez | 21-13 21-11 |
24 May - 14h55 | Takeshi Kamura Keigo Sonoda | vencen | Bastian Kersaudy Julien Maio | 21-15 21-9 |
24 May - 15h40 | Lucas Corvée | derrota | Kazumasa Sakai | 21-17 21-19 |
24 May - 16h35 | Hiroyuki Endo Yuta Watanabe | vencen | Thom Gicquel Ronan Labar | 21-17 21-18 |
Indonesia | 3 - 1 | Malasia |
24 May - 14h10 | Chong Wei Lee | derrota | Anthony Sinisuka Ginting | 21-19 21-16 |
24 May - 15h10 | Marcus Fernaldi Gideon Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo | vencen | V Shem Goh Wee Kiong Tan | 21-19 20-22 21-13 |
24 May - 16h15 | Christie Jonatan | derrota | Zii Jia Lee | 21-15 11-21 21-13 |
24 May - 17h10 | Fajar Alfian Muhammad Rian Ardianto | vencen | Aaron Chia Ee Yi Teo | 21-18 10-21 21-9 |