El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Tailandia - Bangkok - 8 Mayo 2022 - 11 Mayo 2022
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Indonesia | 5 - 0 | Francia |
Komang Ayu Cahya Dewi | derrota | Xuefei Qi | 22-20 19-21 21-18 |
Febriana Dwipuji Kusuma Amalia Cahaya Pratiwi | vencen | Vimala Hériau Margot Lambert | 21-13 27-25 |
Aisyah Sativa Fatetani | derrota | Léonice Huet | 12-21 21-13 21-15 |
Nita Violina Marwah Lanny Tria Mayasari | vencen | Flavie Vallet Emilie Vercelot | 21-14 21-11 |
Bilqis Prasista | derrota | Yaëlle Hoyaux | 17-21 21-14 21-18 |
Japón | 5 - 0 | Alemania |
8 May - 14h10 | Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-17 21-19 |
8 May - 14h50 | Mayu Matsumoto Wakana Nagahara | vencen | Linda Efler Emma Moszczynski | 21-11 21-12 |
8 May - 15h30 | Nozomi Okuhara | derrota | Ann-Kathrin Spöri | 21-7 21-8 |
8 May - 16h00 | Nami Matsuyama Chiharu Shida | vencen | Annabella Jäger Leona Michalski | 21-17 21-15 |
8 May - 16h55 | Saena Kawakami | derrota | Selin Hübsch | 21-6 21-12 |
Japón | 5 - 0 | Francia |
Akane Yamaguchi | derrota | Léonice Huet | 21-6 21-8 | |
Yuki Fukushima Sayaka Hirota | vencen | Vimala Hériau Margot Lambert | 21-9 21-12 | |
10 May - 05h35 | Sayaka Takahashi | derrota | Yaëlle Hoyaux | 21-7 21-8 |
10 May - 06h10 | Mayu Matsumoto Misaki Matsutomo | vencen | Flavie Vallet Emilie Vercelot | 21-14 21-13 |
10 May - 06h55 | Riko Gunji | derrota | Emilie Drouin | 21-16 21-17 |
Indonesia | 5 - 0 | Alemania |
Komang Ayu Cahya Dewi | derrota | Yvonne Li | 21-15 21-13 | |
Febriana Dwipuji Kusuma Amalia Cahaya Pratiwi | vencen | Linda Efler Emma Moszczynski | 21-11 21-2 | |
10 May - 05h40 | Aisyah Sativa Fatetani | derrota | Ann-Kathrin Spöri | 21-7 14-21 21-14 |
10 May - 06h40 | Nita Violina Marwah Lanny Tria Mayasari | vencen | Annabella Jäger Leona Michalski | 21-10 21-10 |
Bilqis Prasista | derrota | Florentine Schöffski | 21-12 12-21 21-7 |
Japón | 4 - 1 | Indonesia |
Bilqis Prasista | derrota | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-19 21-19 | |
Nami Matsuyama Chiharu Shida | vencen | Melani Mamahit Tryola Nadia | 21-16 18-21 21-15 | |
Asuka Takahashi | derrota | Tasya Farahnailah | 21-9 21-5 | |
11 May - 06h50 | Yuki Fukushima Mayu Matsumoto | vencen | Lanny Tria Mayasari Jesita Putri Miantoro | 21-14 21-15 |
Riko Gunji | derrota | Siti Sarah Azzahra | 21-12 24-22 |
Francia | 2 - 3 | Alemania |
Yvonne Li | derrota | Xuefei Qi | 21-15 21-7 | |
Vimala Hériau Margot Lambert | vencen | Linda Efler Leona Michalski | 21-17 21-13 | |
11 May - 05h45 | Ann-Kathrin Spöri | derrota | Yaëlle Hoyaux | 16-21 21-10 21-15 |
11 May - 06h50 | Stine Susan Kuespert Emma Moszczynski | vencen | Flavie Vallet Emilie Vercelot | 21-11 21-14 |
11 May - 07h25 | Emilie Drouin | derrota | Florentine Schöffski | 21-18 21-17 |
Posición | Equipo | Jugados | Ganados | Perdidos |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Japón | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Indonesia | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Alemania | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Francia | 3 | 0 | 3 |