El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Ekaterinburgo
24 Marzo 2023 - 15h00 Cuartos de final | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 85 - 51 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
28 Marzo 2023 - 14h00 Cuartos de final | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 63 - 74 | UMMC Ekaterinburg |
6 Abril 2023 - 16h00 Semifinales | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 77 - 45 | Nadezhda Orenburg |
10 Abril 2023 - 16h00 Semifinales | Nadezhda Orenburg | 38 - 87 | UMMC Ekaterinburg |
19 Abril 2023 - 16h00 Final | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 76 - 61 | Dynamo Kursk |
21 Abril 2023 - 16h00 Final | UMMC Ekaterinburg | 82 - 80 ap. | Dynamo Kursk |
25 Abril 2023 - 18h00 Final | Dynamo Kursk | 56 - 79 | UMMC Ekaterinburg |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 765 | 543 | +222 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 397 | 259 | +138 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 368 | 284 | +84 |
2 Febrero 2023 - 16h00 Winners stage | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 48 - 73 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
16 Febrero 2023 - 15h00 Winners stage | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 94 - 57 | BC Samara (5) |
19 Febrero 2023 - 13h00 Winners stage | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) | 44 - 69 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
23 Febrero 2023 - 16h00 Winners stage | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 72 - 50 | Dynamo Kursk (2) |
27 Febrero 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | MBA Moscow (3) | 73 - 81 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
3 Marzo 2023 - 15h00 Winners stage | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 80 - 52 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
7 Marzo 2023 - 16h00 Winners stage | BC Samara (5) | 69 - 92 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
11 Marzo 2023 - 13h00 Winners stage | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 85 - 46 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) |
15 Marzo 2023 - 17h00 Winners stage | Dynamo Kursk (2) | 50 - 53 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
19 Marzo 2023 - 13h00 Winners stage | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 66 - 54 | MBA Moscow (3) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 44 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 1784 | 1209 | +575 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 863 | 587 | +276 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 921 | 622 | +299 |
3 Octubre 2022 - 18h00 Octubre de 2022 | Rostov-on-Don (11) | 65 - 97 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (4) |
7 Octubre 2022 - 16h00 Octubre de 2022 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (4) | 69 - 61 | BC Samara (7) |
11 Octubre 2022 - 14h00 Octubre de 2022 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (9) | 66 - 97 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (4) |
18 Octubre 2022 - 16h00 Octubre de 2022 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (4) | 68 - 63 | Nadezhda Orenburg (5) |
22 Octubre 2022 - 15h30 Octubre de 2022 | MBA Moscow (2) | 71 - 73 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (4) |
2 Noviembre 2022 - 15h00 Noviembre de 2022 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 89 - 52 | Dynamo Moscow (12) |
6 Noviembre 2022 - 08h00 Noviembre de 2022 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) | 60 - 97 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
13 Noviembre 2022 - 13h00 Noviembre de 2022 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 86 - 52 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) |
18 Noviembre 2022 - 16h30 Noviembre de 2022 | Nika Syktyvkar (5) | 40 - 70 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
21 Noviembre 2022 - 14h00 Noviembre de 2022 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) | 61 - 82 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
30 Noviembre 2022 - 15h00 Noviembre de 2022 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 68 - 40 | Dynamo Kursk (3) |
7 Diciembre 2022 - 15h00 Diciembre de 2022 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 76 - 58 | Rostov-on-Don (10) |
11 Diciembre 2022 - 15h00 Diciembre de 2022 | BC Samara (7) | 61 - 80 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
15 Diciembre 2022 - 15h00 Diciembre de 2022 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 81 - 63 | Enisey Krasnoyarsk (8) |
18 Diciembre 2022 - 13h00 Diciembre de 2022 | Nadezhda Orenburg (4) | 47 - 75 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
5 Enero 2023 - 13h00 Enero de 2023 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 84 - 42 | MBA Moscow (2) |
8 Enero 2023 - 13h00 Enero de 2023 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 91 - 65 | Neftyanik Omsk (11) |
12 Enero 2023 - 15h00 Enero de 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (12) | 30 - 102 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
16 Enero 2023 - 15h00 Enero de 2023 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 71 - 41 | Dynamo Novosibirsk (9) |
20 Enero 2023 - 16h00 Enero de 2023 | Spartak Moscow Region Vidnoje (6) | 64 - 75 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |
24 Enero 2023 - 14h30 Enero de 2023 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) | 80 - 50 | Nika Syktyvkar (7) |
29 Enero 2023 - 15h00 Enero de 2023 | Dynamo Kursk (3) | 57 - 73 | UMMC Ekaterinburg (1) |