El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Suecia - Kungsbacka- Fundado en 1947
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14vo | 12 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 656 | 743 | -87 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14vo | 6 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 297 | 334 | -37 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13vo | 6 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 359 | 409 | -50 |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 17h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 22 - 23 | Eskilstuna Guif (10) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 16h30 | Kristianstad IFK (8) | 35 - 23 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
28 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 | Amo Handboll (2) | 33 - 27 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
3 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 33 - 30 | HIF Karlskrona (13) |
6 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 | Alingsås HK (9) | 37 - 27 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
13 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 21 - 30 | LUGI Lund HB (11) |
20 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 | Malmö (3) | 23 - 20 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 19 - 21 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (7) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 | IFK Skövde (4) | 34 - 32 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
22 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 22 - 29 | Hammarby IF HB (2) |
8 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 21 - 33 | Ystads IF HF (5) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 | Hallby Jonkoping (12) | 31 - 31 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
18 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 27 - 35 | Kristianstad IFK (7) |
21 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 | Savehof Partille IK (1) | 27 - 24 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
27 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 20 - 20 | Alingsås HK (8) |
29 Diciembre 2023 - 19h00 | HIF Karlskrona (11) | 27 - 27 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
31 Enero 2024 - 19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 22 - 22 | IFK Skövde (2) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 | Ystads IF HF (4) | 39 - 36 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 | Hammarby IF HB (2) | 34 - 29 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 | LUGI Lund HB (13) | 25 - 26 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
28 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 26 - 26 | Hallby Jonkoping (11) |
4 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Marzo de 2024 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda (6) | 36 - 25 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Marzo de 2024 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 37 - 37 | Savehof Partille IK (1) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Marzo de 2024 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | 27 - 28 | Amo Handboll (10) |
25 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Marzo de 2024 | Eskilstuna Guif (9) | 28 - 32 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) |
28 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Marzo de 2024 | Aranäs Kungsbacka (14) | - | Malmö (8) |