El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suecia
14 Marzo 2018 | |||
19h00 | Malmö | 24 - 28 | Redbergslids IK |
19h00 | Alingsås HK | 26 - 29 | Savehof Partille IK |
19h00 | Hammarby IF HB | 26 - 31 | OV Helsingborg HK |
19h00 | LUGI Lund HB | 28 - 20 | Eskilstuna Guif |
19h00 | Kristianstad IFK | 30 - 22 | Ricoh HK Stockholm |
19h00 | HIF Karlskrona | 31 - 26 | Aranäs Kungsbacka |
19h00 | IFK Skövde | 33 - 35 | Ystads IF HF |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h00 | Hallby Jonkoping | 26 - 29 | Ricoh HK Stockholm |
25 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda | 29 - 25 | Aranäs Kungsbacka |
27 Marzo 2018 | |||
19h15 | Varberg HK | 29 - 26 | HIF Karlskrona |
29 Marzo 2018 | |||
19h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 24 - 27 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
19h00 | Ricoh HK Stockholm | 26 - 17 | Hallby Jonkoping |
30 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | HIF Karlskrona | 32 - 25 | Varberg HK |
15 Abril 2018 | |||
16h30 | HIF Karlskrona | 34 - 25 | Varberg HK |
17h00 | Ricoh HK Stockholm | 22 - 23 | Hallby Jonkoping |
17h00 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 31 - 22 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda |
18 Abril 2018 | |||
19h15 | Varberg HK | 27 - 24 | HIF Karlskrona |
22 Abril 2018 | |||
16h00 | Hallby Jonkoping | 23 - 24 | Ricoh HK Stockholm |
16h30 | HIF Karlskrona | 35 - 29 | Varberg HK |
17h00 | Önnereds Vastra-Frolunda | 33 - 23 | Aranäs Kungsbacka |
18 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h30 | Kristianstad IFK | 28 - 23 | Eskilstuna Guif |
19 Marzo 2018 | |||
19h00 | Malmö | 22 - 18 | Savehof Partille IK |
19h00 | Alingsås HK | 28 - 29 ap. | Ystads IF HF |
19h00 | LUGI Lund HB | 29 - 25 | Redbergslids IK |
22 Marzo 2018 | |||
19h00 | Redbergslids IK | 18 - 27 | LUGI Lund HB |
23 Marzo 2018 | |||
19h30 | Ystads IF HF | 24 - 28 | Alingsås HK |
26 Marzo 2018 | |||
19h00 | Savehof Partille IK | 27 - 31 ap. | Malmö |
28 Marzo 2018 | |||
18h30 | Malmö | 25 - 23 | Savehof Partille IK |
19h00 | LUGI Lund HB | 23 - 19 | Redbergslids IK |
19h00 | Alingsås HK | 29 - 28 ap. | Ystads IF HF |
1 Abril 2018 | |||
18h00 | Eskilstuna Guif | 33 - 32 ap. | Kristianstad IFK |
11 Abril 2018 | |||
18h30 | Kristianstad IFK | 32 - 25 | Eskilstuna Guif |
14 Abril 2018 | |||
18h30 | Eskilstuna Guif | 23 - 26 | Kristianstad IFK |
16 Abril 2018 | |||
19h00 | Alingsås HK | 27 - 25 | Ystads IF HF |
19 Abril 2018 | |||
19h00 | Malmö | 24 - 27 | Alingsås HK |
19h00 | Kristianstad IFK | 25 - 23 | LUGI Lund HB |
23 Abril 2018 | |||
19h00 | Alingsås HK | 23 - 28 | Malmö |
24 Abril 2018 | |||
19h00 | LUGI Lund HB | 26 - 25 | Kristianstad IFK |
26 Abril 2018 | |||
19h00 | Malmö | 21 - 24 | Alingsås HK |
27 Abril 2018 | |||
19h00 | Kristianstad IFK | 31 - 23 | LUGI Lund HB |
29 Abril 2018 | |||
17h30 | Alingsås HK | 22 - 24 | Malmö |
17h30 | LUGI Lund HB | 23 - 27 | Kristianstad IFK |
2 Mayo 2018 | |||
19h00 | Malmö | 28 - 23 | Alingsås HK |
10 Mayo 2018 | |||
16h30 | Kristianstad IFK | 23 - 22 ap. | Malmö |
1 | Kristianstad IFK | 34 |
2 | Malmö | 30 |
3 | Alingsås HK | 27 |
4 | LUGI Lund HB | 25 |
5 | Ystads IF HF | 21 |
6 | Eskilstuna Guif | 20 |
1 | Redbergslids IK | 5 |
2 | Hammarby IF HB | 3 |
3 | Kristianstad IFK | 3 |
4 | IFK Skövde | 2 |
5 | LUGI Lund HB | 2 |
6 | Savehof Partille IK | 2 |
1 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 28 |
2 | HIF Karlskrona | 28 |
3 | OV Helsingborg HK | 27 |
4 | Ricoh HK Stockholm | 25 |
5 | IFK Skövde | 20 |
6 | Hammarby IF HB | 19 |
1 | Kristianstad IFK | 21 |
2 | Malmö | 16 |
3 | Alingsås HK | 13 |
4 | LUGI Lund HB | 13 |
5 | Eskilstuna Guif | 12 |
6 | Ystads IF HF | 12 |
1 | Redbergslids IK | 3 |
2 | Savehof Partille IK | 2 |
3 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 1 |
4 | HIF Karlskrona | 1 |
5 | Hammarby IF HB | 1 |
6 | IFK Skövde | 1 |
1 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 12 |
2 | OV Helsingborg HK | 12 |
3 | Ricoh HK Stockholm | 12 |
4 | HIF Karlskrona | 11 |
5 | Hammarby IF HB | 10 |
6 | Alingsås HK | 8 |
1 | Alingsås HK | 14 |
2 | Malmö | 14 |
3 | Kristianstad IFK | 13 |
4 | LUGI Lund HB | 12 |
5 | Redbergslids IK | 11 |
6 | Ystads IF HF | 9 |
1 | Kristianstad IFK | 3 |
2 | Hammarby IF HB | 2 |
3 | Redbergslids IK | 2 |
4 | Eskilstuna Guif | 1 |
5 | IFK Skövde | 1 |
6 | LUGI Lund HB | 1 |
1 | HIF Karlskrona | 17 |
2 | Aranäs Kungsbacka | 16 |
3 | OV Helsingborg HK | 15 |
4 | Ricoh HK Stockholm | 13 |
5 | IFK Skövde | 12 |
6 | Savehof Partille IK | 10 |