El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
2 Septiembre 2017 | |||
13h30 | Sporting CP Lisboa (POR) | 31 - 27 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) |
16h00 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 26 - 25 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
3 Septiembre 2017 | |||
13h30 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 30 - 27 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) |
3 Septiembre 2017 | |||
16h05 | Sporting CP Lisboa (POR) | 35 - 34 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) |
24 Febrero 2018 | |||
17h00 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 32 - 30 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) |
19h30 | Ademar Leon (ESP) | 24 - 28 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
4 Marzo 2018 | |||
15h10 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) | 33 - 26 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) |
17h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 20 - 19 | Ademar Leon (ESP) |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
19h00 | THW Kiel (GER) | 29 - 22 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
24 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | 41 - 17 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) |
17h30 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 24 - 32 | Nantes HBC (FRA) |
18h00 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | 22 - 26 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
25 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h50 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) | 32 - 25 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
17h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 28 - 25 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
28 Marzo 2018 | |||
19h00 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 27 - 24 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) |
31 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h30 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 34 - 29 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) |
18h30 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 30 - 28 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
1 Abril 2018 | |||
17h00 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 28 - 28 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) |
17h00 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 28 - 27 | THW Kiel (GER) |
19h00 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 30 - 36 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) |
18 Abril 2018 | |||
19h00 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 28 - 28 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
21 Abril 2018 | |||
18h30 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | 28 - 34 | Paris SG (FRA) |
22 Abril 2018 | |||
17h00 | THW Kiel (GER) | 28 - 29 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) |
19h00 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 33 - 27 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) |
28 Abril 2018 | |||
17h30 | Paris SG (FRA) | 35 - 32 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) |
29 Abril 2018 | |||
16h50 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) | 27 - 27 | Nantes HBC (FRA) |
17h00 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 27 - 28 | THW Kiel (GER) |
19h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 29 - 17 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
26 Mayo 2018 | |||
15h15 en Cologne | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 32 - 28 | Paris SG (FRA) |
18h00 en Cologne | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 28 - 27 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) |
27 Mayo 2018 | |||
15h15 en Cologne | Paris SG (FRA) | 29 - 28 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) |
27 Mayo 2018 | |||
18h00 en Cologne | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 32 - 27 | Nantes HBC (FRA) |
1 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 14 |
2 | Paris SG (FRA) | 14 |
3 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 12 |
4 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 10 |
5 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 10 |
6 | Skjern Handbold (DEN) | 10 |
1 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 5 |
2 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (G. | 5 |
3 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 4 |
4 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 3 |
5 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 3 |
6 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 3 |
1 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) | 11 |
2 | Kristianstad IFK (SWE) | 11 |
3 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO. | 10 |
4 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 10 |
5 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | 9 |
6 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 9 |