El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
22 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h45 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 23 - 36 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
18h45 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | 28 - 41 | THW Kiel (GER) |
20h45 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 32 - 32 | Nantes HBC (FRA) |
23 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h45 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) | 30 - 28 | GOG Gudme (DEN) |
29 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h45 | THW Kiel (GER) | 31 - 32 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) |
20h45 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 29 - 30 ap. (25-25, 4-5) | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) |
30 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h45 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 38 - 33 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
20h45 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 32 - 24 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) |
10 Mayo 2023 | |||
18h45 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 22 - 22 | SC Magdeburg (GER) |
20h45 | THW Kiel (GER) | 27 - 31 | Paris SG (FRA) |
11 Mayo 2023 | |||
18h45 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 29 - 29 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) |
20h45 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 30 - 37 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
17 Mayo 2023 | |||
18h45 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 30 - 28 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) |
20h45 | Paris SG (FRA) | 32 - 29 | THW Kiel (GER) |
18 Mayo 2023 | |||
18h45 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | 31 - 27 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
20h45 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 36 - 30 | GOG Gudme (DEN) |
17 Junio 2023 | ||||
15h15 en Cologne | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 40 - 39 ap. (16-18, 15-13, 9-8) | FC Barcelona (ESP) | Lanxess Arena |
18h15 en Cologne | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | 25 - 24 | Paris SG (FRA) | Lanxess Arena |
18 Junio 2023 | |||
15h15 en Cologne | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 37 - 31 | Paris SG (FRA) |
18 Junio 2023 | ||||
18h00 en Cologne | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 30 - 29 ap. (13-15, 13-11, 2-1, 2-2) | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | Lanxess Arena |
1 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 16 |
2 | Paris SG (FRA) | 14 |
3 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | 13 |
4 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 12 |
5 | Telekom Veszprém (H. | 10 |
6 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 8 |
1 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | 3 |
2 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 3 |
3 | SC Magdeburg (GER) | 3 |
4 | THW Kiel (GER) | 3 |
5 | Telekom Veszprém (H. | 3 |
6 | Nantes HBC (FRA) | 2 |
1 | Elverum Håndball (NO. | 12 |
2 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (SLO. | 11 |
3 | FC Porto (POR) | 11 |
4 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 10 |
5 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 10 |
6 | GOG Gudme (DEN) | 9 |