El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
6 Septiembre 2014 | |||
15h00 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) | 25 - 21 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) |
17h30 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 36 - 23 | Targos Bevo Panningen (NED) |
7 Septiembre 2014 | |||
15h00 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (SRB) | 30 - 25 | Targos Bevo Panningen (NED) |
7 Septiembre 2014 | |||
17h30 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 26 - 24 | HT Tatran Presov (SVK) |
5 Septiembre 2014 | |||
17h00 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 36 - 20 | Junior Fasano (ITA) |
19h30 | FC Porto (POR) | 29 - 25 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) |
6 Septiembre 2014 | |||
17h00 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 35 - 26 | Junior Fasano (ITA) |
6 Septiembre 2014 | |||
19h30 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 30 - 26 | FC Porto (POR) |
6 Septiembre 2014 | |||
17h30 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 29 - 22 | Haslum HK Bekkestua (NOR) |
20h00 | CSM Constanta (ROU) | 29 - 20 | Initia Hasselt (BEL) |
7 Septiembre 2014 | |||
14h45 | Haslum HK Bekkestua (NOR) | 35 - 26 | Initia Hasselt (BEL) |
7 Septiembre 2014 | |||
17h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 34 - 25 | CSM Constanta (ROU) |
13 Marzo 2015 | |||
19h00 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) | 30 - 34 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
14 Marzo 2015 | |||
16h15 | BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP) | 23 - 31 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
17h00 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (FRA) | 21 - 23 | Paris SG (FRA) |
18h00 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 22 - 17 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) |
20h45 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) | 32 - 26 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) |
15 Marzo 2015 | |||
16h50 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) | 11 - 31 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
17h00 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 25 - 29 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) |
19h30 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 21 - 30 | THW Kiel (GER) |
21 Marzo 2015 | |||
15h30 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | 31 - 33 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
16h30 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 37 - 31 | BM Logroño La Rioja (ESP) |
20h15 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 31 - 20 | Orlen Wisla Plock (POL) |
22 Marzo 2015 | |||
16h50 | KIF Kolding København (DEN) | 23 - 21 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) |
17h15 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 31 - 29 | Rhein-Neckar Löwen (GER) |
17h30 | Paris SG (FRA) | 23 - 22 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (FRA) |
18h50 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 29 - 22 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) |
19h30 | THW Kiel (GER) | 33 - 28 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
9 Abril 2015 | |||
20h15 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 23 - 25 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
11 Abril 2015 | |||
19h00 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 20 - 22 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) |
12 Abril 2015 | |||
17h30 | Paris SG (FRA) | 24 - 24 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
19h15 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 31 - 29 | THW Kiel (GER) |
18 Abril 2015 | |||
18h30 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 43 - 21 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) |
19 Abril 2015 | |||
15h30 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | 33 - 31 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) |
17h30 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 34 - 28 | Paris SG (FRA) |
19h30 | THW Kiel (GER) | 31 - 23 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
30 Mayo 2015 | |||
15h15 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 33 - 28 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) |
18h00 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 31 - 27 | THW Kiel (GER) |
31 Mayo 2015 | ||||
15h15 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | 28 - 26 | THW Kiel (GER) | Lanxess Arena - Koln (ger) |
31 Mayo 2015 | ||||
18h00 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 28 - 23 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | Lanxess Arena - Koln (ger) |
1 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 14 |
2 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | 14 |
3 | Telekom Veszprém (H. | 13 |
4 | THW Kiel (GER) | 12 |
5 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 9 |
6 | Paris SG (FRA) | 8 |
1 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) | 3 |
2 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 2 |
3 | Kadetten Schaffhausen (SUI. | 2 |
4 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 2 |
5 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 2 |
6 | BM Logroño La Rioja. | 1 |
1 | Alingsås HK (SWE) | 9 |
2 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 9 |
3 | Chejovskie Medvedi (RUS) | 9 |
4 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral (. | 8 |
5 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 8 |
6 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) | 7 |