El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
19 Octubre 2014 | |||
13h00 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | 32 - 20 | Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) |
24 Octubre 2014 | |||
16h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 34 - 16 | ZRK Danilovgrad (MNE) |
25 Octubre 2014 | |||
12h00 | Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) | 23 - 28 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) |
13h00 | ZRK Danilovgrad (MNE) | 27 - 27 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
6 Febrero 2015 | |||
18h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 24 - 21 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) |
7 Febrero 2015 | |||
10h00 | CSM Roman (ROU) | 20 - 24 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
18h00 | Siofok KC (HUN) | 25 - 20 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
18h15 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 44 - 27 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) |
19h00 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | 27 - 29 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) |
8 Febrero 2015 | |||
14h00 | Randers HK (DEN) | 18 - 27 | MKS Lublin (POL) |
18h00 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 28 - 25 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) |
18h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 39 - 24 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) |
19h15 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | 26 - 41 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) |
14 Febrero 2015 | |||
16h00 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 28 - 22 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) |
18h00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 17 - 27 | Blomberg-Lippe (GER) |
18h00 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 30 - 22 | Siofok KC (HUN) |
15 Febrero 2015 | |||
15h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 29 - 21 | CSM Roman (ROU) |
17h00 | MKS Lublin (POL) | 21 - 29 | Randers HK (DEN) |
18h00 | Blomberg-Lippe (GER) | 24 - 20 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) |
18h00 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) | 25 - 22 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
7 Marzo 2015 | |||
15h00 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 34 - 25 | Blomberg-Lippe (GER) |
17h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 23 - 24 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
17h00 | MKS Lublin (POL) | 25 - 35 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
13 Marzo 2015 | |||
20h30 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 19 - 28 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) |
14 Marzo 2015 | |||
19h00 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 28 - 20 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
15 Marzo 2015 | |||
13h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 30 - 18 | MKS Lublin (POL) |
16h00 | Blomberg-Lippe (GER) | 33 - 33 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) |
20h00 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 25 - 25 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) |
4 Abril 2015 | |||
18h00 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 20 - 32 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) |
5 Abril 2015 | |||
17h00 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 23 - 30 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
11 Abril 2015 | |||
14h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 31 - 29 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) |
12 Abril 2015 | |||
16h30 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 32 - 22 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
3 Mayo 2015 | |||
18h00 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 23 - 22 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
10 Mayo 2015 | |||
15h10 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 24 - 19 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) |
1 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 9 |
2 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 8 |
3 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 5 |
4 | Blomberg-Lippe (GER) | 4 |
5 | Byåsen Trondheim (NO. | 4 |
6 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT. | 3 |
1 | Blomberg-Lippe (GER) | 1 |
2 | Byåsen Trondheim (NO. | 1 |
3 | CSM Roman (ROU) | 1 |
4 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 1 |
5 | Fleury Loiret HB (FRA) | 1 |
6 | Odense Håndbold (DEN. | 1 |
1 | Byåsen Trondheim (NO. | 3 |
2 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT. | 3 |
3 | MKS Lublin (POL) | 3 |
4 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS) | 3 |
5 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (B. | 2 |
6 | CSM Roman (ROU) | 2 |