El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Dinamarca - Ikast- Fundado en 1970
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 46 | 26 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 905 | 686 | +219 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 24 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 462 | 339 | +123 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 22 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 443 | 347 | +96 |
2 Septiembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 1 | Ikast Handbold (0) | 31 - 21 | Sønderjyske HK (0) |
5 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | Horsens HK (12) | 25 - 37 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
13 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 3 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 27 - 19 | Aarhus United (11) |
20 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 4 | FC Copenhagen Handball (8) | 30 - 29 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 5 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 33 - 30 | Skanderborg Håndbold (11) |
4 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 6 | Odense Håndbold (2) | 30 - 34 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 7 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 40 - 27 | Viborg HK A/S (10) |
18 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 8 | Nykøbing Falster (5) | 25 - 35 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
25 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 9 | Silkeborg - Voel KFUM (11) | 22 - 30 | Ikast Handbold (2) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 10 | Ikast Handbold (2) | 43 - 18 | Bjerringbro fH (13) |
7 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 11 | Team Esbjerg (1) | 30 - 22 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 12 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 41 - 21 | Ajax Kobenhavn (14) |
3 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 13 | Ringkøbing Håndbold (10) | 32 - 44 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
10 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 14 | Sønderjyske HK (8) | 26 - 33 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
17 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 15 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 40 - 29 | Horsens HK (12) |
24 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 16 | Aarhus United (11) | 24 - 31 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
27 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 17 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 35 - 26 | FC Copenhagen Handball (7) |
30 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 18 | Skanderborg Håndbold (11) | 27 - 36 | Ikast Handbold (2) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 19 | Ikast Handbold (2) | 43 - 35 | Odense Håndbold (3) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 20 | Viborg HK A/S (6) | 32 - 42 | Ikast Handbold (2) |
21 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 21 | Ikast Handbold (2) | 30 - 27 | Nykøbing Falster (4) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 22 | Ikast Handbold (2) | 36 - 24 | Silkeborg - Voel KFUM (7) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 23 | Bjerringbro fH (13) | 27 - 38 | Ikast Handbold (2) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | Ikast Handbold (2) | 27 - 31 | Team Esbjerg (1) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 25 | Ajax Kobenhavn (14) | 17 - 32 | Ikast Handbold (2) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 26 | Ikast Handbold (2) | 36 - 31 | Ringkøbing Håndbold (10) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Primera ronda | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 29 - 27 | Ikast Handbold |
24 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Primera ronda | Ikast Handbold | 31 - 31 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 21 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 476 | 435 | +41 |
9 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 1 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 30 - 26 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) (6) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | Metz Handball (FRA) (3) | 36 - 39 | Ikast Handbold (2) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 3 | CS Rapid Bucarest (ROU) (6) | 27 - 35 | Ikast Handbold (2) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 4 | Ikast Handbold (1) | 33 - 32 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) (2) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | Ikast Handbold (1) | 41 - 29 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) (8) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) (7) | 37 - 36 | Ikast Handbold (1) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 7 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 34 - 35 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) (1) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 8 | Team Esbjerg (DEN) (1) | 37 - 34 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
7 Enero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 9 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 28 - 28 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) (5) |
14 Enero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 10 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) (8) | 26 - 35 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
21 Enero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 11 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 30 - 29 | CS Rapid Bucarest (ROU) (7) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 12 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) (5) | 28 - 34 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 13 | Ikast Handbold (3) | 35 - 34 | Metz Handball (FRA) (1) |
17 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 14 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) (4) | 31 - 32 | Ikast Handbold (3) |