El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
11 Septiembre 2004 | |||
Jomi Salerno (ITA) | 15 - 32 | Metz Handball (FRA) | |
Westfriesland SEW Nibbixwoud (NED) | 20 - 40 | Frankfurter HC (GER) | |
HK Slovan Duslo Sala (SVK) | 23 - 18 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | |
HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 25 - 19 | ZMC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) | |
Anagennisi Artas (GRE) | 32 - 30 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | |
HC Zalau (ROU) | 34 - 21 | RK Egle Vilnius (LTU) | |
12 Septiembre 2004 | |||
ZMC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) | 18 - 27 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | |
RK Egle Vilnius (LTU) | 22 - 31 | HC Zalau (ROU) | |
18 Septiembre 2004 | |||
Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 25 - 21 | HK Slovan Duslo Sala (SVK) | |
Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 29 - 27 | Anagennisi Artas (GRE) | |
Frankfurter HC (GER) | 29 - 22 | Westfriesland SEW Nibbixwoud (NED) | |
Metz Handball (FRA) | 31 - 11 | Jomi Salerno (ITA) |
8 Octubre 2004 | |||
HC Zalau (ROU) | 21 - 28 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | |
9 Octubre 2004 | |||
Metz Handball (FRA) | 24 - 20 | Naisa Nis (SRB) | |
Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 30 - 27 | Frankfurter HC (GER) | |
HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 31 - 28 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | |
Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 38 - 17 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | |
10 Octubre 2004 | |||
Nata AZS-AWFiS Gdansk (POL) | 28 - 38 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | |
Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 28 - 25 | HC Zalau (ROU) | |
Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | 32 - 20 | HK Slovan Duslo Sala (SVK) | |
15 Octubre 2004 | |||
Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 33 - 29 | Nata AZS-AWFiS Gdansk (POL) | |
16 Octubre 2004 | |||
Frankfurter HC (GER) | 22 - 31 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | |
HK Slovan Duslo Sala (SVK) | 28 - 23 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | |
Naisa Nis (SRB) | 28 - 20 | Metz Handball (FRA) | |
17 Octubre 2004 | |||
Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 20 - 29 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | |
Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 29 - 27 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) |
8 Enero 2005 | |||
16h30 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 33 - 28 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
9 Enero 2005 | |||
16h25 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 28 - 27 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) |
15 Enero 2005 | |||
16h45 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) | 35 - 28 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) |
16 Enero 2005 | |||
14h45 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 22 - 27 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
23 Enero 2005 | |||
16h25 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 32 - 27 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) |
29 Enero 2005 | |||
16h30 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 26 - 33 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) |
30 Enero 2005 | |||
16h25 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 32 - 25 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
6 Febrero 2005 | |||
19h30 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 16 - 18 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) |
12 Febrero 2005 | |||
16h45 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) | 25 - 25 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
13 Febrero 2005 | |||
18h30 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 32 - 28 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) |
19 Febrero 2005 | |||
16h30 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 37 - 30 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
16h45 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) | 27 - 18 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
7 Enero 2005 | |||
20h15 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 29 - 28 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
8 Enero 2005 | |||
15h00 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 28 - 22 | Nordstrand Oslo (NOR) |
15 Enero 2005 | |||
14h15 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 38 - 29 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
14h30 | Nordstrand Oslo (NOR) | 22 - 31 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
21 Enero 2005 | |||
18h30 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 31 - 25 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
22 Enero 2005 | |||
16h15 | Nordstrand Oslo (NOR) | 14 - 29 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
28 Enero 2005 | |||
18h30 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 37 - 25 | Nordstrand Oslo (NOR) |
30 Enero 2005 | |||
15h00 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 29 - 27 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
12 Febrero 2005 | |||
16h15 | Nordstrand Oslo (NOR) | 19 - 23 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
16h15 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 27 - 23 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
19 Febrero 2005 | |||
16h15 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 24 - 17 | Nordstrand Oslo (NOR) |
20 Febrero 2005 | |||
16h00 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 30 - 23 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
9 Enero 2005 | |||
10h00 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 20 - 22 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) |
15h45 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 24 - 25 | Slagelse FH (DEN) |
15 Enero 2005 | |||
19h00 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | 27 - 25 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
16 Enero 2005 | |||
16h25 | Slagelse FH (DEN) | 27 - 22 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) |
22 Enero 2005 | |||
15h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 26 - 21 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) |
19h00 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | 20 - 12 | Slagelse FH (DEN) |
29 Enero 2005 | |||
15h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 24 - 23 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) |
30 Enero 2005 | |||
13h45 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 19 - 30 | Slagelse FH (DEN) |
12 Febrero 2005 | |||
19h00 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | 32 - 20 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) |
13 Febrero 2005 | |||
16h25 | Slagelse FH (DEN) | 33 - 27 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
20 Febrero 2005 | |||
10h00 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 30 - 22 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
16h25 | Slagelse FH (DEN) | 26 - 22 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) |
8 Enero 2005 | |||
16h15 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | 25 - 33 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) |
18h30 | Naisa Nis (SRB) | 23 - 24 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
15 Enero 2005 | |||
16h30 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) | 26 - 18 | Naisa Nis (SRB) |
17h30 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 32 - 18 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) |
22 Enero 2005 | |||
16h30 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) | 25 - 30 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
18h30 | Naisa Nis (SRB) | 24 - 25 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) |
29 Enero 2005 | |||
16h15 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | 22 - 24 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
18h30 | Naisa Nis (SRB) | 27 - 27 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) |
12 Febrero 2005 | |||
16h30 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) | 28 - 28 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) |
18h15 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 40 - 30 | Naisa Nis (SRB) |
19 Febrero 2005 | |||
16h15 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | 31 - 25 | Naisa Nis (SRB) |
18h15 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 28 - 22 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) |
11 Marzo 2005 | |||
18h35 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 32 - 27 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
12 Marzo 2005 | |||
16h20 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) | 31 - 34 | Slagelse FH (DEN) |
19h00 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | 24 - 21 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
13 Marzo 2005 | |||
16h30 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) | 37 - 26 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
19 Marzo 2005 | |||
16h15 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 30 - 31 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) |
17h30 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 23 - 21 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) |
19h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 32 - 31 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
20 Marzo 2005 | |||
16h25 | Slagelse FH (DEN) | 28 - 21 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) |
8 Abril 2005 | |||
18h30 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 32 - 30 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) |
10 Abril 2005 | |||
16h50 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) | 25 - 28 | Slagelse FH (DEN) |
16 Abril 2005 | |||
17h30 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | 22 - 18 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
17 Abril 2005 | |||
19h30 | Slagelse FH (DEN) | 21 - 17 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) |
14 Mayo 2005 | |||
16h15 | Slagelse FH (DEN) | 27 - 23 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) |
20 Mayo 2005 | |||
20h40 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | 20 - 27 | Slagelse FH (DEN) |
1 | Slagelse FH (DEN) | 11 |
2 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT. | 8 |
3 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 7 |
4 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 7 |
5 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 6 |
6 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (H. | 6 |
1 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (E. | 2 |
2 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (H. | 1 |
3 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 1 |
4 | Naisa Nis (SRB) | 1 |
5 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | 1 |
6 | Anagennisi Artas (GRE) | 0 |
1 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 6 |
2 | Naisa Nis (SRB) | 6 |
3 | Nordstrand Oslo (NOR) | 6 |
4 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje . | 6 |
5 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 5 |
6 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (E. | 4 |