El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
2 Septiembre 2011 | |||
18h00 | Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE) | 27 - 26 | LC Bruhl San Galo (SUI) |
20h00 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | 31 - 25 | Gil Eanes - Lagos (POR) |
3 Septiembre 2011 | |||
18h00 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | 40 - 25 | LC Bruhl San Galo (SUI) |
20h00 | Gil Eanes - Lagos (POR) | 32 - 25 | Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE) |
4 Septiembre 2011 | |||
18h00 | LC Bruhl San Galo (SUI) | 32 - 30 | Gil Eanes - Lagos (POR) |
20h00 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) | 32 - 24 | Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE) |
2 Septiembre 2011 | |||
15h30 | RK Zajecar 1949 (SRB) | 31 - 17 | Britterm Veselí nad Moravou (CZE) |
18h00 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) | 38 - 28 | Uskudar BSK Istanbul (TUR) |
3 Septiembre 2011 | |||
15h30 | Britterm Veselí nad Moravou (CZE) | 30 - 26 | Uskudar BSK Istanbul (TUR) |
18h00 | RK Zajecar 1949 (SRB) | 36 - 26 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) |
4 Septiembre 2011 | |||
15h30 | RK Zajecar 1949 (SRB) | 34 - 27 | Uskudar BSK Istanbul (TUR) |
18h00 | Britterm Veselí nad Moravou (CZE) | 30 - 21 | Iuventa Michalovce (SVK) |
17 Septiembre 2011 | |||
14h30 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 24 - 17 | Rostov-Don (RUS) |
17h00 | Univ. Jolidon Cluj Napoca (ROU) | 33 - 32 | RK Zajecar 1949 (SRB) |
18 Septiembre 2011 | |||
14h30 | RK Zajecar 1949 (SRB) | 27 - 15 | Rostov-Don (RUS) |
18 Septiembre 2011 | |||
16h50 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 37 - 21 | Univ. Jolidon Cluj Napoca (ROU) |
17 Septiembre 2011 | |||
18h00 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 27 - 22 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) |
20h30 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 27 - 22 | Britterm Veselí nad Moravou (CZE) |
18 Septiembre 2011 | |||
17h30 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) | 21 - 20 | Britterm Veselí nad Moravou (CZE) |
18 Septiembre 2011 | |||
20h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 20 - 17 | Metalurg Skopje (MAC) |
17 Septiembre 2011 | |||
17h00 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) | 27 - 26 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) |
19h30 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 35 - 22 | Gil Eanes - Lagos (POR) |
18 Septiembre 2011 | |||
12h30 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 40 - 25 | Gil Eanes - Lagos (POR) |
18 Septiembre 2011 | |||
14h30 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) | 30 - 26 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) |
17 Septiembre 2011 | |||
14h00 | Randers HK (DEN) | 34 - 19 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) |
16h30 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) | 34 - 25 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) |
18 Septiembre 2011 | |||
12h00 | Tertnes Bergen (NOR) | 32 - 31 | Dalfsen Handbal (NED) |
18 Septiembre 2011 | |||
14h30 | Randers HK (DEN) | 26 - 21 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) |
1 Octubre 2011 | |||
16h15 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 17 - 19 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
2 Octubre 2011 | |||
15h00 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 23 - 27 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
8 Octubre 2011 | |||
14h30 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 23 - 20 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) |
9 Octubre 2011 | |||
19h30 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 28 - 18 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
15 Octubre 2011 | |||
13h15 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 23 - 22 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) |
16 Octubre 2011 | |||
19h30 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 28 - 25 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
29 Octubre 2011 | |||
16h15 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 24 - 34 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
30 Octubre 2011 | |||
15h00 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 21 - 27 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
5 Noviembre 2011 | |||
13h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 18 - 21 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
6 Noviembre 2011 | |||
19h30 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 35 - 25 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) |
11 Noviembre 2011 | |||
19h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 34 - 20 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
13 Noviembre 2011 | |||
15h00 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (GER) | 28 - 28 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
1 Octubre 2011 | |||
14h30 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 34 - 28 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
2 Octubre 2011 | |||
15h00 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 23 - 24 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
7 Octubre 2011 | |||
18h00 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 31 - 25 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
8 Octubre 2011 | |||
18h15 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 37 - 25 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) |
15 Octubre 2011 | |||
14h30 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 27 - 27 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) |
16 Octubre 2011 | |||
14h15 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 31 - 19 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
29 Octubre 2011 | |||
18h00 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 21 - 24 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
19h30 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 28 - 28 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
5 Noviembre 2011 | |||
14h45 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 19 - 20 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
17h30 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 22 - 22 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) |
13 Noviembre 2011 | |||
17h30 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 19 - 22 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
18h00 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 28 - 27 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
1 Octubre 2011 | |||
18h30 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 30 - 21 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
2 Octubre 2011 | |||
15h00 | Randers HK (DEN) | 29 - 23 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
8 Octubre 2011 | |||
20h20 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 28 - 29 | Randers HK (DEN) |
9 Octubre 2011 | |||
15h00 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 28 - 23 | Metz Handball (FRA) |
16 Octubre 2011 | |||
16h50 | Randers HK (DEN) | 26 - 27 | Metz Handball (FRA) |
30 Octubre 2011 | |||
16h50 | Randers HK (DEN) | 39 - 32 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
17h00 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 24 - 33 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
5 Noviembre 2011 | |||
16h30 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 35 - 20 | Randers HK (DEN) |
20h20 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 28 - 25 | Metz Handball (FRA) |
9 Noviembre 2011 | |||
20h20 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 29 - 27 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
12 Noviembre 2011 | |||
18h30 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 25 - 20 | Randers HK (DEN) |
13 Noviembre 2011 | |||
17h15 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 37 - 29 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
30 Septiembre 2011 | |||
19h00 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) | 20 - 24 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) |
1 Octubre 2011 | |||
14h00 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 25 - 27 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) |
8 Octubre 2011 | |||
19h00 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) | 32 - 21 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) |
9 Octubre 2011 | |||
17h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 31 - 26 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
15 Octubre 2011 | |||
19h00 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) | 22 - 25 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) |
16 Octubre 2011 | |||
20h30 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) | 21 - 30 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
29 Octubre 2011 | |||
17h00 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) | 31 - 32 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) |
30 Octubre 2011 | |||
12h00 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 34 - 30 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) |
5 Noviembre 2011 | |||
19h00 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) | 28 - 26 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
6 Noviembre 2011 | |||
17h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 28 - 22 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) |
13 Noviembre 2011 | |||
14h00 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 29 - 23 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) |
17h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 30 - 22 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) |
3 Febrero 2012 | |||
18h30 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 22 - 26 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
4 Febrero 2012 | |||
19h00 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) | 26 - 28 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
12 Febrero 2012 | |||
15h15 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 35 - 27 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
16h45 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 23 - 23 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) |
18 Febrero 2012 | |||
14h30 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 23 - 22 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) |
19 Febrero 2012 | |||
17h15 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 31 - 22 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
24 Febrero 2012 | |||
18h30 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 24 - 29 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
25 Febrero 2012 | |||
19h00 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) | 19 - 19 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
4 Marzo 2012 | |||
16h45 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 20 - 27 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
17h15 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 25 - 25 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) |
10 Marzo 2012 | |||
16h45 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 32 - 25 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
19h15 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) | 24 - 21 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
4 Febrero 2012 | |||
18h00 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 25 - 31 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) |
19h00 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 27 - 29 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
12 Febrero 2012 | |||
17h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 30 - 21 | Metz Handball (FRA) |
19h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 29 - 21 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
18 Febrero 2012 | |||
16h30 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 20 - 21 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
19 Febrero 2012 | |||
17h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 24 - 34 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
24 Febrero 2012 | |||
18h30 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 26 - 27 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
26 Febrero 2012 | |||
17h30 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 26 - 26 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) |
4 Marzo 2012 | |||
17h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 30 - 26 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
19h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 32 - 26 | Metz Handball (FRA) |
10 Marzo 2012 | |||
20h00 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 28 - 24 | Metz Handball (FRA) |
11 Marzo 2012 | |||
19h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 31 - 25 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) |
31 Marzo 2012 | |||
16h45 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 20 - 22 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
1 Abril 2012 | |||
17h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 35 - 31 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
7 Abril 2012 | |||
16h00 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 31 - 23 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) |
8 Abril 2012 | |||
19h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 23 - 13 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
5 Mayo 2012 | |||
17h15 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 29 - 27 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
13 Mayo 2012 | |||
19h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 27 - 25 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
1 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 14 |
2 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN. | 10 |
3 | SCM Râmnicu Vâ. | 9 |
4 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 6 |
5 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 6 |
6 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) | 5 |
1 | Itxako Navarra (ESP) | 3 |
2 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 2 |
3 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 2 |
4 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 2 |
5 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 2 |
6 | Byåsen Trondheim (NO. | 1 |
1 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 8 |
2 | Buxtehuder SV (GER) | 6 |
3 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 6 |
4 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 6 |
5 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 6 |
6 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN. | 5 |