El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Rostov-on-Don- Fundado en 1965
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 50 | 27 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 892 | 633 | +259 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 26 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 454 | 316 | +138 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 24 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 438 | 317 | +121 |
4 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Liga de Campeonato | Rostov-Don (1) | 19 - 26 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
9 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Liga de Campeonato | Lada Togliatti (4) | 27 - 37 | Rostov-Don (1) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 17h00 Liga de Campeonato | Rostov-Don (1) | 28 - 21 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
19 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Liga de Campeonato | CSKA Moscou (2) | 25 - 30 | Rostov-Don (1) |
12 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Liga de Campeonato | Rostov-Don (1) | 33 - 22 | Lada Togliatti (4) |
19 Marzo 2024 - 15h30 Liga de Campeonato | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | - | Rostov-Don (1) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 42 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 745 | 512 | +233 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 374 | 247 | +127 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 20 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 371 | 265 | +106 |
6 Septiembre 2023 - 17h00 | Chernomorochka F (8) | 27 - 36 | Rostov-Don (2) |
10 Septiembre 2023 - 12h00 | Rostov-Don (2) | 37 - 13 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (9) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 07h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 13 - 39 | Rostov-Don (2) |
22 Septiembre 2023 - 16h30 | Rostov-Don (2) | 34 - 17 | Stavropol SKFU (10) |
26 Septiembre 2023 - 16h30 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) | 29 - 38 | Rostov-Don (2) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 13h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 32 - 21 | Kuban Krasnodar (5) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (9) | 27 - 32 | Rostov-Don (1) |
19 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 28 - 25 | Lada Togliatti (3) |
24 Octubre 2023 - 15h30 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) | 28 - 26 | Rostov-Don (1) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 13h30 | SK Luch Moscú (11) | 26 - 35 | Rostov-Don (1) |
3 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 26 - 24 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 32 - 27 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
14 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 | Lada Togliatti (5) | 22 - 33 | Rostov-Don (1) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 12h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 32 - 30 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (9) |
2 Diciembre 2023 - 14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 26 - 30 | Rostov-Don (1) |
9 Diciembre 2023 - 12h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 31 - 18 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) |
15 Diciembre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (9) | 22 - 31 | Rostov-Don (1) |
21 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 | Rostov-Don (1) | 40 - 19 | University Izhevsk (12) |
24 Diciembre 2023 - 12h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) | 24 - 39 | Rostov-Don (1) |
9 Enero 2024 - 17h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 37 - 23 | Chernomorochka F (5) |
14 Enero 2024 - 13h00 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 21 - 32 | Rostov-Don (1) |
21 Enero 2024 - 12h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 45 - 30 | SK Luch Moscú (11) |