El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Rusia - Moscú- Fundado en 1923
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 47 | 29 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 957 | 754 | +203 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 24 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 496 | 401 | +95 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 23 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 461 | 353 | +108 |
4 Febrero 2024 - 15h00 Liga de Campeonato | Kuban Krasnodar (6) | 25 - 37 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
8 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Liga de Campeonato | CSKA Moscou (2) | 32 - 23 | Chernomorochka F (5) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Liga de Campeonato | Lada Togliatti (4) | 24 - 27 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
19 Febrero 2024 - 17h30 Liga de Campeonato | CSKA Moscou (2) | 25 - 30 | Rostov-Don (1) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 11h00 Liga de Campeonato | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) | 25 - 30 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Liga de Campeonato | CSKA Moscou (2) | 28 - 36 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (3) |
18 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Liga de Campeonato | CSKA Moscou (2) | 38 - 25 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 37 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 740 | 566 | +174 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 20 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 373 | 287 | +86 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 17 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 367 | 279 | +88 |
7 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 | SK Luch Moscú (11) | 24 - 31 | CSKA Moscou (1) |
13 Septiembre 2023 - 17h30 | CSKA Moscou (1) | 37 - 29 | Chernomorochka F (8) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 11h00 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (9) | 24 - 36 | CSKA Moscou (1) |
21 Septiembre 2023 - 17h30 | CSKA Moscou (1) | 36 - 19 | University Izhevsk (12) |
26 Septiembre 2023 - 17h00 | Stavropol SKFU (10) | 28 - 38 | CSKA Moscou (1) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 12h00 | CSKA Moscou (1) | 35 - 18 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 11h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (5) | 32 - 31 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
18 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 31 - 27 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (9) |
24 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 40 - 34 | Lada Togliatti (3) |
29 Octubre 2023 - 13h00 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 29 - 27 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) |
3 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 | Rostov-Don (1) | 26 - 24 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
10 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 | Lada Togliatti (5) | 29 - 29 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
14 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 | Zvezda Zvenigorod (9) | 33 - 39 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
17 Noviembre 2023 - 17h30 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 32 - 28 | Kuban Krasnodar (6) |
3 Diciembre 2023 - 13h30 | Dinamo Volgograd (7) | 19 - 29 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 38 - 25 | Stavropol SKFU (9) |
15 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 | University Izhevsk (12) | 17 - 35 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
21 Diciembre 2023 - 17h30 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 35 - 21 | AGU-Adyif Maikop (10) |
6 Enero 2024 - 11h00 | Chernomorochka F (5) | 22 - 42 | CSKA Moscou (2) |
10 Enero 2024 - 17h30 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 39 - 27 | SK Luch Moscú (11) |
14 Enero 2024 - 13h00 | CSKA Moscou (2) | 21 - 32 | Rostov-Don (1) |
20 Enero 2024 - 11h00 | Astrakhanochka Astrakhan (4) | 25 - 33 | CSKA Moscou (2) |