El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Alemania - Érfurt
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 31 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 638 | 501 | +137 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 14 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 328 | 248 | +80 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3ro | 17 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 310 | 253 | +57 |
9 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 1 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (4) | 32 - 21 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (10) |
16 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | Bensheim-Auerbach (4) | 30 - 29 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (5) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 3 | Neckarsulmer SU (14) | 17 - 39 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (4) |
6 Octubre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 4 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (5) | 29 - 33 | SG BBM Bietigheim (1) |
21 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau (11) | 23 - 28 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (4) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 6 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (4) | 37 - 20 | SV Union Halle-Neustadt (9) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 7 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (5) | 26 - 33 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (3) |
18 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 8 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (3) | 38 - 23 | Buxtehuder SV (10) |
27 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 9 | VfL Oldenburg (7) | 31 - 32 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (3) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (2) | 37 - 28 | Bad Wildungen (12) |
3 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 11 | Blomberg-Lippe (4) | 24 - 30 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (2) |
17 Enero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 12 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (2) | 32 - 23 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 (14) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 15 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (3) | 26 - 27 | Bensheim-Auerbach (2) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 14 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (9) | 21 - 28 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (2) |
21 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 16 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (3) | 35 - 20 | Neckarsulmer SU (14) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 17 | SG BBM Bietigheim (1) | 27 - 27 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (3) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 18 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (4) | 33 - 23 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau (12) |
27 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 19 | SV Union Halle-Neustadt (10) | 26 - 32 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (4) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Jornada 20 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (4) | 29 - 30 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (2) |
21 Abril 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 21 | Buxtehuder SV (9) | 28 - 32 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (4) |
27 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | Thüringer HC Erfürt | - | VfL Oldenburg |
30 Abril 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 13 | TuS Metzingen (7) | - | Thüringer HC Erfürt (2) |
4 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 23 | Bad Wildungen | - | Thüringer HC Erfürt |
11 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 24 | Thüringer HC Erfürt | - | Blomberg-Lippe |
18 Mayo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 25 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 | - | Thüringer HC Erfürt |
25 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 26 | Thüringer HC Erfürt | - | TuS Metzingen |
17 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Cuartos de final | Thüringer HC Erfürt | 35 - 39 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Cuartos de final | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) | 33 - 26 | Thüringer HC Erfürt |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 173 | 146 | +27 |
6 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Grupo B | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) (4) | 21 - 28 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (1) |
13 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Grupo B | Thüringer HC Erfürt (1) | 32 - 28 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) (2) |
21 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Grupo B | Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) (3) | 25 - 32 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (1) |
3 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Grupo B | Thüringer HC Erfürt (1) | 29 - 22 | Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) (3) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Grupo B | Dunarea Braila (ROU) (2) | 33 - 23 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (1) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 14h00 Grupo B | Thüringer HC Erfürt (1) | 29 - 17 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) (4) |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Octavos de final | Thüringer HC Erfürt | 35 - 33 | Bensheim-Auerbach |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Cuartos de final | Thüringer HC Erfürt | 35 - 33 | Bensheim-Auerbach |
9 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Semifinales | Thüringer HC Erfürt | 21 - 25 | SG BBM Bietigheim |
10 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Tercer lugar | VfL Oldenburg | 34 - 30 | Thüringer HC Erfürt |