El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Alemania - Oldenburg- Fundado en 1894
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 21 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 577 | 535 | +42 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 12 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 321 | 281 | +40 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 9 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 256 | 254 | +2 |
9 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 1 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (6) | 30 - 24 | VfL Oldenburg (8) |
15 Septiembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 2 | VfL Oldenburg (7) | 33 - 20 | Buxtehuder SV (12) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 4 | Bad Wildungen (13) | 31 - 36 | VfL Oldenburg (6) |
18 Octubre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 3 | VfL Oldenburg (7) | 27 - 29 | Bensheim-Auerbach (3) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 5 | VfL Oldenburg (6) | 33 - 31 | Blomberg-Lippe (5) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 6 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 (12) | 30 - 30 | VfL Oldenburg (7) |
8 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 8 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (8) | 29 - 25 | VfL Oldenburg (7) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 7 | VfL Oldenburg (6) | 30 - 26 | TuS Metzingen (7) |
27 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 9 | VfL Oldenburg (7) | 31 - 32 | Thüringer HC Erfürt (3) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 10 | Neckarsulmer SU (14) | 25 - 27 | VfL Oldenburg (7) |
3 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 11 | VfL Oldenburg (7) | 21 - 31 | SG BBM Bietigheim (1) |
21 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 12 | BSV Sachsen Zwickau (11) | 24 - 30 | VfL Oldenburg (6) |
27 Enero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | VfL Oldenburg (6) | 41 - 26 | SV Union Halle-Neustadt (10) |
31 Enero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 14 | VfL Oldenburg (6) | 23 - 26 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (4) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 15 | Buxtehuder SV (8) | 25 - 24 | VfL Oldenburg (6) |
14 Febrero 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 16 | Bensheim-Auerbach (2) | 31 - 29 | VfL Oldenburg (8) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 17 | VfL Oldenburg (7) | 48 - 34 | Bad Wildungen (13) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 18 | Blomberg-Lippe (5) | 29 - 31 | VfL Oldenburg (6) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 19 | VfL Oldenburg (6) | 34 - 26 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 (12) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 20 | TuS Metzingen | - | VfL Oldenburg |
21 Abril 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 21 | VfL Oldenburg | - | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
27 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 22 | Thüringer HC Erfürt | - | VfL Oldenburg |
5 Mayo 2024 - 16h30 Jornada 23 | VfL Oldenburg | - | Neckarsulmer SU |
11 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 24 | SG BBM Bietigheim | - | VfL Oldenburg |
18 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 25 | VfL Oldenburg | - | BSV Sachsen Zwickau |
25 Mayo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 26 | SV Union Halle-Neustadt | - | VfL Oldenburg |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Tercera Fase Previa | Bensheim-Auerbach (GER) | 27 - 19 | VfL Oldenburg |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 16h30 Tercera Fase Previa | VfL Oldenburg | 25 - 28 | Bensheim-Auerbach (GER) |
22 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Segunda Fase Previa | VfL Oldenburg | 37 - 22 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) |
24 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Segunda Fase Previa | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 25 - 25 | VfL Oldenburg |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Octavos de final | VfL Oldenburg | 26 - 22 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 Noviembre 2023 - 19h00 Cuartos de final | VfL Oldenburg | 26 - 22 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
9 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Semifinales | VfL Oldenburg | 30 - 31 ap. | TuS Metzingen |
10 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Tercer lugar | VfL Oldenburg | 34 - 30 | Thüringer HC Erfürt |