El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
4 Octubre 2002 | |||
RK Piran (SLO) | 21 - 28 | Metz Handball (FRA) | |
5 Octubre 2002 | |||
HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 25 - 19 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | |
Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 26 - 20 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | |
Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (ESP) | 27 - 20 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) | |
MKS Lublin (POL) | 39 - 23 | Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (MAC) | |
6 Octubre 2002 | |||
Tutunski Kombinat Prilep (MAC) | 20 - 39 | MKS Lublin (POL) | |
Nordstrand Oslo (NOR) | 32 - 21 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | |
Metz Handball (FRA) | 34 - 19 | RK Piran (SLO) | |
HC Leipzig (GER) | 35 - 28 | ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SRB) | |
Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 37 - 21 | Anagennisi Artas (GRE) | |
12 Octubre 2002 | |||
PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 22 - 16 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | |
SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 24 - 22 | Nordstrand Oslo (NOR) | |
ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SRB) | 26 - 22 | HC Leipzig (GER) | |
Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 27 - 19 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | |
Anagennisi Artas (GRE) | 29 - 30 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | |
13 Octubre 2002 | |||
Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) | 31 - 25 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (ESP) |
4 Enero 2003 | |||
PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 22 - 20 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | |
Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 35 - 25 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | |
11 Enero 2003 | |||
Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 25 - 24 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | |
WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | 28 - 21 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | |
18 Enero 2003 | |||
Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 22 - 21 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | |
Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 32 - 31 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | |
7 Febrero 2003 | |||
PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 25 - 25 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | |
8 Febrero 2003 | |||
Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 22 - 23 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | |
15 Febrero 2003 | |||
WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | 24 - 25 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | |
Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 29 - 26 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | |
22 Febrero 2003 | |||
WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | 22 - 24 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | |
23 Febrero 2003 | |||
PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 38 - 34 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) |
4 Enero 2003 | |||
Nordstrand Oslo (NOR) | 31 - 33 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | |
5 Enero 2003 | |||
HC Leipzig (GER) | 27 - 33 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
12 Enero 2003 | |||
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 30 - 23 | Nordstrand Oslo (NOR) | |
FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 35 - 27 | HC Leipzig (GER) | |
18 Enero 2003 | |||
HC Leipzig (GER) | 25 - 23 | Nordstrand Oslo (NOR) | |
19 Enero 2003 | |||
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 34 - 26 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | |
8 Febrero 2003 | |||
Nordstrand Oslo (NOR) | 22 - 17 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
HC Leipzig (GER) | 27 - 31 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | |
16 Febrero 2003 | |||
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 32 - 25 | HC Leipzig (GER) | |
FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 35 - 22 | Nordstrand Oslo (NOR) | |
23 Febrero 2003 | |||
Nordstrand Oslo (NOR) | 26 - 18 | HC Leipzig (GER) | |
FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 32 - 20 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
4 Enero 2003 | |||
MKS Lublin (POL) | 20 - 20 | Larvik HK (NOR) | |
Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 26 - 29 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | |
10 Enero 2003 | |||
Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 29 - 21 | MKS Lublin (POL) | |
12 Enero 2003 | |||
Larvik HK (NOR) | 31 - 32 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | |
18 Enero 2003 | |||
Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 27 - 20 | MKS Lublin (POL) | |
Larvik HK (NOR) | 37 - 21 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | |
8 Febrero 2003 | |||
MKS Lublin (POL) | 26 - 24 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | |
Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 28 - 21 | Larvik HK (NOR) | |
14 Febrero 2003 | |||
Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 24 - 22 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | |
15 Febrero 2003 | |||
Larvik HK (NOR) | 27 - 19 | MKS Lublin (POL) | |
21 Febrero 2003 | |||
Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 22 - 33 | Larvik HK (NOR) | |
22 Febrero 2003 | |||
MKS Lublin (POL) | 27 - 28 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
4 Enero 2003 | |||
Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (ESP) | 26 - 28 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | |
5 Enero 2003 | |||
Metz Handball (FRA) | 31 - 30 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | |
11 Enero 2003 | |||
Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 25 - 24 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (ESP) | |
RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 34 - 22 | Metz Handball (FRA) | |
19 Enero 2003 | |||
Metz Handball (FRA) | 19 - 23 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (ESP) | |
RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 32 - 29 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | |
9 Febrero 2003 | |||
Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (ESP) | 23 - 24 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | |
Metz Handball (FRA) | 25 - 31 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | |
15 Febrero 2003 | |||
RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 31 - 27 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (ESP) | |
Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 34 - 25 | Metz Handball (FRA) | |
22 Febrero 2003 | |||
Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 19 - 27 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | |
23 Febrero 2003 | |||
Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (ESP) | 24 - 20 | Metz Handball (FRA) |
15 Marzo 2003 | |||
Larvik HK (NOR) | 22 - 21 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | |
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 32 - 24 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | |
Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 35 - 26 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | |
16 Marzo 2003 | |||
Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 28 - 29 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | |
22 Marzo 2003 | |||
Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 25 - 26 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | |
Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 27 - 26 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 30 - 25 | Larvik HK (NOR) | |
23 Marzo 2003 | |||
FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 34 - 32 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) |
5 Abril 2003 | |||
RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 33 - 28 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | |
6 Abril 2003 | |||
Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 34 - 34 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | |
12 Abril 2003 | |||
Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 21 - 27 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | |
13 Abril 2003 | |||
Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 23 - 26 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) |
11 Mayo 2003 | |||
Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 30 - 27 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | |
17 Mayo 2003 | |||
RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 36 - 28 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) |
1 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 10 |
2 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 8 |
3 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) | 6 |
4 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 6 |
5 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 6 |
6 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (E. | 5 |
1 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 1 |
2 | MKS Lublin (POL) | 1 |
3 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 1 |
4 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 1 |
5 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 1 |
6 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje . | 1 |
1 | HC Leipzig (GER) | 6 |
2 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 6 |
3 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 6 |
4 | Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (E. | 5 |
5 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 5 |
6 | Nordstrand Oslo (NOR) | 5 |