El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
4 Octubre 2002 | |||
20h00 | Gorodnichanka Grodno (BLR) | 31 - 38 | Scaligera Vigasio (ITA) |
5 Octubre 2002 | |||
19h00 | ZMC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) | 38 - 25 | Galeb Mostar (BIH) |
21h00 | Scaligera Vigasio (ITA) | 37 - 34 | Gorodnichanka Grodno (BLR) |
6 Octubre 2002 | |||
15h00 | Galeb Mostar (BIH) | 24 - 37 | ZMC Amicitia Zürich (SUI) |
15 Marzo 2003 | |||
14h00 | DJK / MJC Trier (GER) | 29 - 27 | Skuru Nacka (SWE) |
16h30 | Univ. Jolidon Cluj Napoca (ROU) | 26 - 30 | AZS-AWFiS Gdansk (POL) |
18h00 | Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE) | 24 - 22 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (GER) |
16 Marzo 2003 | |||
16h00 | Mérignac HB (FRA) | 31 - 27 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) |
22 Marzo 2003 | |||
10h00 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 23 - 17 | Mérignac HB (FRA) |
14h00 | Skuru Nacka (SWE) | 25 - 27 | DJK / MJC Trier (GER) |
17h00 | AZS-AWFiS Gdansk (POL) | 29 - 27 | Univ. Jolidon Cluj Napoca (ROU) |
19h00 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (GER) | 28 - 19 | Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE) |
5 Abril 2003 | |||
17h00 | AZS-AWFiS Gdansk (POL) | 24 - 19 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) |
6 Abril 2003 | |||
16h00 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (GER) | 29 - 22 | DJK / MJC Trier (GER) |
12 Abril 2003 | |||
10h00 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 27 - 18 | AZS-AWFiS Gdansk (POL) |
19h30 | DJK / MJC Trier (GER) | 33 - 27 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (GER) |
11 Mayo 2003 | |||
17h00 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (GER) | 24 - 16 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) |
18 Mayo 2003 | |||
10h00 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 27 - 21 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (GER) |
1 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 7 |
2 | DJK / MJC Trier (GER) | 7 |
3 | AZS-AWFiS Gdansk (POL) | 6 |
4 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (G. | 6 |
5 | Ormi-Loux Patras (GRE) | 5 |
6 | Mérignac HB (FRA) | 4 |
1 | AZS-AWFiS Gdansk (POL) | 1 |
2 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SU. | 1 |
3 | Admira Landhaus Vienna (AU. | 0 |
4 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (G. | 0 |
5 | CS Madeira Funchal (POR) | 0 |
6 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 0 |
1 | BV Borussia 09 Dortmund (G. | 4 |
2 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 3 |
3 | Colégio de Gaia (PO. | 3 |
4 | Elpides HC Dramas (GRE) | 3 |
5 | Admira Landhaus Vienna (AU. | 2 |
6 | Dnepryanka Kherson (UKR) | 2 |