El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
31 Enero 2020 | |||
16h00 | ZRK Bjelovar (CRO) | 23 - 25 | Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion (ISR) |
1 Febrero 2020 | |||
16h00 | Maccabi Srugo Rishon Lezion (ISR) | 21 - 33 | ZRK Bjelovar (CRO) |
18h00 | Sokol Poruba Ostrava (CZE) | 19 - 32 | BM Granollers (ESP) |
18h00 | ADA Colégio João Barros (POR) | 21 - 33 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) |
18h00 | CS Madeira Funchal (POR) | 37 - 19 | RK Zajecar 1949 (SRB) |
18h30 | HIB Handball Graz (AUT) | 14 - 30 | Naisa Nis (SRB) |
19h00 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (ESP) | 30 - 23 | Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) |
20h00 | JuRo Unirek/VZV (NED) | 29 - 24 | SSV Brixen Sudtirol (ITA) |
2 Febrero 2020 | |||
18h00 | RK Zajecar 1949 (SRB) | 14 - 25 | CS Madeira Funchal (POR) |
18h00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 27 - 16 | ADA Colégio João Barros (POR) |
19h00 | Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) | 34 - 34 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (ESP) |
8 Febrero 2020 | |||
18h30 | Naisa Nis (SRB) | 30 - 24 | HIB Handball Graz (AUT) |
19h00 | SSV Brixen Sudtirol (ITA) | 20 - 26 | JuRo Unirek/VZV (NED) |
9 Febrero 2020 | |||
12h30 | BM Granollers (ESP) | 42 - 25 | Sokol Poruba Ostrava (CZE) |
29 Febrero 2020 | |||
18h30 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 30 - 23 | ZRK Bjelovar (CRO) |
20h00 | JuRo Unirek/VZV (NED) | 26 - 25 | BM Granollers (ESP) |
1 Marzo 2020 | |||
12h00 | Aula CVH Valladolid (ESP) | 26 - 22 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (ESP) |
7 Marzo 2020 | |||
18h00 | CS Madeira Funchal (POR) | 19 - 33 | Naisa Nis (SRB) |
19h00 | ZRK Bjelovar (CRO) | 21 - 28 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) |
8 Marzo 2020 | |||
12h30 | BM Granollers (ESP) | 36 - 30 | JuRo Unirek/VZV (NED) |
17h00 | Naisa Nis (SRB) | 27 - 21 | CS Madeira Funchal (POR) |
19h00 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (ESP) | 23 - 23 | Aula CVH Valladolid (ESP) |
20 Junio 2020 | |||
16h00 | Aula CVH Valladolid (ESP) | Cancelado | BM Granollers (ESP) |
16h00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | Cancelado | Naisa Nis (SRB) |
1 | BM Granollers (ESP) | 5 |
2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 4 |
3 | Naisa Nis (SRB) | 4 |
4 | CS Madeira Funchal (POR) | 3 |
5 | JuRo Unirek/VZV (NED) | 3 |
6 | Mecalia Atlético Gu. | 3 |
1 | Mecalia Atlético Gu. | 2 |
2 | Aula CVH Valladolid (ESP) | 1 |
3 | CS Madeira Funchal (POR) | 1 |
4 | RK Hadzici (BIH) | 1 |
5 | Zalgiris Kaunas (LTU) | 1 |
6 | ADA Colégio Jo&atil. | 0 |
1 | ADA Colégio Jo&atil. | 3 |
2 | HIB Handball Graz (AUT) | 3 |
3 | Sokol Poruba Ostrava (CZE) | 3 |
4 | ZRK Bjelovar (CRO) | 3 |
5 | Alavarium Aveiro (POR) | 2 |
6 | Ariosto Ferrara (ITA) | 2 |