El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
10 Octubre 2020 | |||
17h00 | Cassano Magnago (ITA) | 0 - 10 (multa) | Muratpasa BSK Antalya (TUR) |
17h00 | Málaga Costa del Sol (ESP) | 10 - 0 (multa) | Valur Reykjavík (ISL) |
17h00 | DHB Rotweiss Thun (SUI) | 17 - 30 | Spono Nottwil Lucerna (SUI) |
18h00 | KHF Vushtrria (KOS) | 21 - 26 | KHF Istogu (KOS) |
18h00 | WHC Cair Skopje (MAC) | 26 - 41 | Naisa Nis (SRB) |
17 Octubre 2020 | |||
16h00 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) | 10 - 0 (multa) | Westfriesland SEW Nibbixwoud (NED) |
18h00 | KHF Istogu (KOS) | 31 - 24 | KHF Vushtrria (KOS) |
18h30 | Alavarium Aveiro (POR) | 19 - 38 | BM Granollers (ESP) |
18h30 | Ali-Best Espresso Mestrino (ITA) | 29 - 27 | HC Real Nikolaev (UKR) |
18h30 | Naisa Nis (SRB) | 37 - 23 | WHC Cair Skopje (MAC) |
18 Octubre 2020 | |||
14h00 | Westfriesland SEW Nibbixwoud (NED) | 0 - 10 (multa) | Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) |
18h00 | BM Granollers (ESP) | 30 - 12 | Alavarium Aveiro (POR) |
12 Febrero 2021 | |||
13h00 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) | Cancelado | Yalikavaspor SK (TUR) |
13 Febrero 2021 | |||
18h00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 30 - 25 | DHC Slavia Praha (CZE) |
14 Febrero 2021 | |||
13h00 | SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) | 17 - 24 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (ESP) |
18h00 | DHC Slavia Praha (CZE) | 27 - 31 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) |
19 Febrero 2021 | |||
16h00 | Málaga Costa del Sol (ESP) | 30 - 21 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) |
21 Febrero 2021 | |||
14h00 | Yalikavaspor SK (TUR) | 28 - 25 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) |
16h00 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 23 - 22 | Málaga Costa del Sol (ESP) |
19h00 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (ESP) | 24 - 24 | SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) |
28 Marzo 2021 | |||
15h00 | Yalikavaspor SK (TUR) | 0 - 10 (multa) | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) |
19h00 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (ESP) | 18 - 23 | Málaga Costa del Sol (ESP) |
3 Abril 2021 | |||
18h00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 10 - 0 (multa) | Yalikavaspor SK (TUR) |
19h00 | Málaga Costa del Sol (ESP) | 21 - 19 | Mecalia Atlético Guardés (ESP) |
1 Mayo 2021 | |||
19h00 | Málaga Costa del Sol (ESP) | 32 - 28 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) |
8 Mayo 2021 | |||
20h00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 31 - 28 | Málaga Costa del Sol (ESP) |
1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 9 |
2 | Málaga Costa del So. | 9 |
3 | Rocasa Gran Canaria (ESP) | 6 |
4 | Mecalia Atlético Gu. | 5 |
5 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 5 |
6 | Yalikavaspor SK (TUR) | 5 |
1 | HRK Grude (BIH) | 1 |
2 | Mecalia Atlético Gu. | 1 |
3 | ORK Rudar Podgorica (MNE) | 1 |
4 | SC Galytchanka Lviv (UKR) | 1 |
5 | Alavarium Aveiro (POR) | 0 |
6 | Ali-Best Espresso Mestrino. | 0 |
1 | Victoria Berestie Brest (B. | 3 |
2 | Alavarium Aveiro (POR) | 2 |
3 | Ali-Best Espresso Mestrino. | 2 |
4 | Azeryol HC Baku (AZE) | 2 |
5 | BM Granollers (ESP) | 2 |
6 | CB Elche (ESP) | 2 |