El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
28 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Britterm Veselí nad Moravou (CZE) | 15 - 29 | DHK Zora Olomouc (CZE) | |
GAS Megas Alexandros Giannitsa (GRE) | 24 - 36 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | |
29 Septiembre 2007 | |||
SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | 26 - 22 | Britterm Veselí nad Moravou (CZE) | |
DHK Zora Olomouc (CZE) | 38 - 15 | GAS Megas Alexandros Giannitsa (GRE) | |
30 Septiembre 2007 | |||
GAS Megas Alexandros Giannitsa (GRE) | 18 - 34 | Britterm Veselí nad Moravou (CZE) | |
SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | 19 - 34 | DHK Zora Olomouc (CZE) |
28 Septiembre 2007 | |||
SKP Bratislava (SVK) | 29 - 24 | HV Fortissimo (NED) | |
Gazi University SC Ankara (TUR) | 35 - 19 | Arkatron Minsk (BLR) | |
29 Septiembre 2007 | |||
HV Fortissimo (NED) | 21 - 21 | Gazi University SC Ankara (TUR) | |
Arkatron Minsk (BLR) | 22 - 31 | SKP Bratislava (SVK) | |
30 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Arkatron Minsk (BLR) | 9 - 38 | HV Fortissimo (NED) | |
Gazi University SC Ankara (TUR) | 20 - 23 | SKP Bratislava (SVK) |
28 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Juve Lis Sao Romao Leiria (POR) | 28 - 8 | Biseri Pljevlja (MNE) | |
Ljubuski-Lido Osiguranje (BIH) | 30 - 23 | Victory Regia Minsk (BLR) | |
29 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Biseri Pljevlja (MNE) | 16 - 29 | Ljubuski-Lido Osiguranje (BIH) | |
Victory Regia Minsk (BLR) | 40 - 24 | Juve Lis Sao Romao Leiria (POR) | |
30 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Biseri Pljevlja (MNE) | 14 - 40 | Victory Regia Minsk (BLR) | |
Juve Lis Sao Romao Leiria (POR) | 18 - 29 | Ljubuski-Lido Osiguranje (BIH) |
9 Marzo 2008 | |||
CS Tomis Constanta (ROU) | 25 - 23 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | |
JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | 26 - 26 | SKP Bratislava (SVK) | |
VfL Oldenburg (GER) | 33 - 26 | ZV Wiener Neustadt (AUT) | |
Mérignac HB (FRA) | 36 - 30 | Valur Reykjavík (ISL) | |
16 Marzo 2008 | |||
SKP Bratislava (SVK) | 22 - 22 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | |
Valur Reykjavík (ISL) | 24 - 23 | Mérignac HB (FRA) | |
ZV Wiener Neustadt (AUT) | 26 - 33 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | |
Dunarea Braila (ROU) | 27 - 21 | CS Tomis Constanta (ROU) |
19 Abril 2008 | |||
VfL Oldenburg (GER) | 30 - 31 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | |
20 Abril 2008 | |||
SKP Bratislava (SVK) | 23 - 28 | Mérignac HB (FRA) | |
26 Abril 2008 | |||
Dunarea Braila (ROU) | 25 - 29 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | |
27 Abril 2008 | |||
Mérignac HB (FRA) | 30 - 26 | SKP Bratislava (SVK) |
18 Mayo 2008 | |||
Mérignac HB (FRA) | 25 - 31 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | |
25 Mayo 2008 | |||
VfL Oldenburg (GER) | 29 - 26 | Mérignac HB (FRA) |
1 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | 9 |
2 | Mérignac HB (FRA) | 6 |
3 | DHK Zora Olomouc (CZE) | 5 |
4 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | 5 |
5 | SKP Bratislava (SVK) | 5 |
6 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | 5 |
1 | SKP Bratislava (SVK) | 3 |
2 | JDA Dijon HB (FRA) | 2 |
3 | Anadolu Üniversitesi . | 1 |
4 | DHK Zora Olomouc (CZE) | 1 |
5 | Dunarea Braila (ROU) | 1 |
6 | Gazi University SC Ankara . | 1 |
1 | Mérignac HB (FRA) | 4 |
2 | ZV Wiener Neustadt (AUT) | 4 |
3 | Arkatron Minsk (BLR) | 3 |
4 | Biseri Pljevlja (MNE) | 3 |
5 | GAS Megas Alexandros Giann. | 3 |
6 | HV Fortissimo (NED) | 3 |