El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
28 Septiembre 2007 | |||
St. Patrick's College (IRL) | 25 - 24 | Oxford University HC (ENG) | |
Ankara Il Özel Idare SK (TUR) | 31 - 35 | Arkatron Minsk (BLR) | |
29 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Oxford University HC (ENG) | 14 - 34 | Ankara Il Özel Idare SK (TUR) | |
Arkatron Minsk (BLR) | 43 - 21 | St. Patrick's College (IRL) | |
30 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Arkatron Minsk (BLR) | 39 - 19 | Oxford University HC (ENG) | |
Ankara Il Özel Idare SK (TUR) | 48 - 17 | St. Patrick's College (IRL) |
28 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Manchester University (ENG) | 17 - 34 | Metaloplastika Sabac (SRB) | |
Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) | 25 - 32 | HC Start Nové Zámky (SVK) | |
29 Septiembre 2007 | |||
HC Start Nové Zámky (SVK) | 34 - 17 | Manchester University (ENG) | |
Metaloplastika Sabac (SRB) | 35 - 26 | Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) | |
30 Septiembre 2007 | |||
HC Start Nové Zámky (SVK) | 22 - 30 | Metaloplastika Sabac (SRB) | |
Izvidac Ljubuski (BIH) | 31 - 13 | Manchester University (ENG) |
28 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Great Dane London (ENG) | 28 - 35 | Time Burevestnik Lugansk (UKR) | |
PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 28 - 31 | Kolubara Lazarevac (SRB) | |
29 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Time Burevestnik Lugansk (UKR) | 26 - 26 | Kolubara Lazarevac (SRB) | |
PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 32 - 21 | Great Dane London (ENG) | |
30 Septiembre 2007 | |||
Great Dane London (ENG) | 25 - 34 | Kolubara Lazarevac (SRB) | |
PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 28 - 32 | Time Burevestnik Lugansk (UKR) |
5 Abril 2008 | |||
Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 35 - 24 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | |
6 Abril 2008 | |||
Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) | 31 - 26 | Adrian Petrea Resita (ROU) | |
12 Abril 2008 | |||
Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | 39 - 31 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | |
13 Abril 2008 | |||
Adrian Petrea Resita (ROU) | 32 - 25 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (POR) |
4 Mayo 2008 | |||
Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 29 - 28 | Adrian Petrea Resita (ROU) | |
11 Mayo 2008 | |||
Adrian Petrea Resita (ROU) | 26 - 18 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) |
1 | Adrian Petrea Resita (ROU) | 7 |
2 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica (PO. | 6 |
3 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 5 |
4 | Arkatron Minsk (BLR) | 5 |
5 | Pfadi Winterthur (SUI) | 5 |
6 | SPR Chrobry Glogów . | 4 |
1 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 1 |
2 | HC Granitas-Karys Kaunas (. | 1 |
3 | Kolubara Lazarevac (SRB) | 1 |
4 | Time Burevestnik Lugansk (. | 1 |
5 | Academica da Maia/ISMAI (P. | 0 |
6 | Adrian Petrea Resita (ROU) | 0 |
1 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 4 |
2 | Arkatron Minsk (BLR) | 4 |
3 | SCM Politehnica Timisoara . | 4 |
4 | Adrian Petrea Resita (ROU) | 3 |
5 | Ankara Il Özel Idare . | 3 |
6 | GAS Kilkis (GRE) | 3 |