El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
29 Septiembre 2006 | |||
Dynamo Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 32 - 10 | DIT Dublin (IRL) | |
Time Burevestnik Lugansk (UKR) | 34 - 13 | Manchester University (ENG) | |
30 Septiembre 2006 | |||
Manchester University (ENG) | 10 - 36 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (RUS) | |
DIT Dublin (IRL) | 14 - 37 | Time Burevestnik Lugansk (UKR) | |
1 Octubre 2006 | |||
DIT Dublin (IRL) | 18 - 24 | Manchester University (ENG) | |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 27 - 25 | Time Burevestnik Lugansk (UKR) |
29 Septiembre 2006 | |||
Konjuh Zivinice (BIH) | 29 - 36 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | |
BB Ankara SK (TUR) | 38 - 14 | Oxford University HC (ENG) | |
30 Septiembre 2006 | |||
Oxford University HC (ENG) | 12 - 56 | Konjuh Zivinice (BIH) | |
Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | 35 - 29 | BB Ankara SK (TUR) | |
1 Octubre 2006 | |||
Konjuh Zivinice (BIH) | 34 - 30 | BB Ankara SK (TUR) | |
Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | 43 - 22 | Oxford University HC (ENG) |
29 Septiembre 2006 | |||
RK Berane (MNE) | 36 - 21 | Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) | |
GAS Kilkis (GRE) | 43 - 22 | Great Dane London (ENG) | |
30 Septiembre 2006 | |||
Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) | 20 - 43 | GAS Kilkis (GRE) | |
Great Dane London (ENG) | 23 - 37 | RK Berane (MNE) | |
1 Octubre 2006 | |||
RK Berane (MNE) | 29 - 28 | GAS Kilkis (GRE) | |
Olimpus-85 USEFS Chisinau (MDA) | 31 - 30 | Great Dane London (ENG) |
25 Febrero 2007 | |||
Konjuh Zivinice (BIH) | 29 - 36 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 30 - 21 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | |
Kaustik Volgograd (RUS) | 30 - 24 | Adrian Petrea Resita (ROU) | |
Drammen HK (NOR) | 37 - 27 | RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) | |
4 Marzo 2007 | |||
RK Lovcen - Cetinje (MNE) | 29 - 26 | Drammen HK (NOR) | |
Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 30 - 27 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (RUS) | |
Adrian Petrea Resita (ROU) | 33 - 23 | Kaustik Volgograd (RUS) | |
MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 34 - 33 | Konjuh Zivinice (BIH) |
24 Marzo 2007 | |||
Dynamo Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 31 - 32 | Drammen HK (NOR) | |
25 Marzo 2007 | |||
Adrian Petrea Resita (ROU) | 32 - 32 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | |
1 Abril 2007 | |||
MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 36 - 37 | Adrian Petrea Resita (ROU) | |
Drammen HK (NOR) | 37 - 24 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
22 Abril 2007 | |||
Adrian Petrea Resita (ROU) | 26 - 26 | Drammen HK (NOR) | |
28 Abril 2007 | |||
Drammen HK (NOR) | 36 - 36 | Adrian Petrea Resita (ROU) |
1 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 8 |
2 | Drammen HK (NOR) | 7 |
3 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 6 |
4 | Adrian Petrea Resita (ROU) | 5 |
5 | Konjuh Zivinice (BIH) | 5 |
6 | Alpla HC Hard (AUT) | 4 |
1 | Adrian Petrea Resita (ROU) | 3 |
2 | Drammen HK (NOR) | 2 |
3 | LIF Lindesberg (SWE) | 1 |
4 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 1 |
5 | Riihimäki Cocks (FIN) | 1 |
6 | AA Aguas Santas (POR) | 0 |
1 | Konjuh Zivinice (BIH) | 4 |
2 | DIT Dublin (IRL) | 3 |
3 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 3 |
4 | Great Dane London (ENG) | 3 |
5 | HC Bydivelnik Brovary (UKR. | 3 |
6 | Oxford University HC (ENG) | 3 |