El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
3 Septiembre 2005 | |||
18h00 | HK Slovan Duslo Sala (SVK) | 33 - 27 | Anagennisi Artas (GRE) |
18h00 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) | 38 - 23 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) |
4 Septiembre 2005 | |||
10h00 | HC Zalau (ROU) | 33 - 21 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SUI) |
15h00 | Ankara Havelsan SK (TUR) | 28 - 27 | MKS Lublin (POL) |
9 Septiembre 2005 | |||
15h00 | Omni SV Hellas Den Haag (NED) | 23 - 34 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) |
10 Septiembre 2005 | |||
13h00 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 35 - 19 | Omni SV Hellas Den Haag (NED) |
17h00 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) | 27 - 30 | Metz Handball (FRA) |
18h00 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 19 - 32 | PV Koprivnica (CRO) |
18h00 | Anagennisi Artas (GRE) | 24 - 23 | HK Slovan Duslo Sala (SVK) |
18h30 | TSV St-Otmar St-Gallen (SUI) | 21 - 31 | HC Zalau (ROU) |
19h00 | 1. FC Nürnberg (GER) | 38 - 22 | ASD HC Sassari (ITA) |
11 Septiembre 2005 | |||
17h00 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 33 - 17 | BNTU BelAZ Minsk Region (BLR) |
18h30 | MKS Lublin (POL) | 37 - 32 | Ankara Havelsan SK (TUR) |
19h00 | ASD HC Sassari (ITA) | 20 - 32 | 1. FC Nürnberg (GER) |
7 Enero 2006 | |||
16h30 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) | 27 - 28 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
8 Enero 2006 | |||
16h25 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 28 - 34 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
14 Enero 2006 | |||
17h15 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 29 - 26 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) |
15 Enero 2006 | |||
14h15 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 23 - 31 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
21 Enero 2006 | |||
16h15 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 29 - 23 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
22 Enero 2006 | |||
16h25 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 33 - 27 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) |
28 Enero 2006 | |||
16h30 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) | 17 - 25 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
29 Enero 2006 | |||
16h15 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 30 - 27 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
11 Febrero 2006 | |||
18h15 | Larvik HK (NOR) | 27 - 19 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) |
12 Febrero 2006 | |||
16h00 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 26 - 21 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
18 Febrero 2006 | |||
16h00 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 24 - 19 | Larvik HK (NOR) |
19 Febrero 2006 | |||
16h25 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) | 27 - 30 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
7 Enero 2006 | |||
16h15 | ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SRB) | 24 - 33 | Slagelse FH (DEN) |
16h15 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) | 30 - 27 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
14 Enero 2006 | |||
15h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 32 - 23 | ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SRB) |
16h15 | Slagelse FH (DEN) | 27 - 25 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) |
21 Enero 2006 | |||
17h15 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 29 - 28 | Slagelse FH (DEN) |
18h00 | ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SRB) | 24 - 27 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) |
28 Enero 2006 | |||
16h15 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) | 23 - 27 | Slagelse FH (DEN) |
18h00 | ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SRB) | 27 - 25 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
11 Febrero 2006 | |||
16h15 | Slagelse FH (DEN) | 36 - 24 | ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SRB) |
12 Febrero 2006 | |||
14h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 31 - 26 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) |
18 Febrero 2006 | |||
16h15 | Slagelse FH (DEN) | 27 - 24 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
19 Febrero 2006 | |||
13h00 | Dunaferr NK Dunaujvaros (HUN) | 39 - 24 | ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelovac (SRB) |
7 Enero 2006 | |||
18h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 23 - 28 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) |
8 Enero 2006 | |||
16h15 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 21 - 23 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
13 Enero 2006 | |||
20h15 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 36 - 30 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
14 Enero 2006 | |||
18h30 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 25 - 31 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
20 Enero 2006 | |||
20h15 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 26 - 28 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) |
21 Enero 2006 | |||
20h30 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 29 - 19 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
29 Enero 2006 | |||
18h00 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 21 - 20 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
18h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 27 - 17 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) |
10 Febrero 2006 | |||
18h30 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 36 - 27 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
11 Febrero 2006 | |||
16h30 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 29 - 22 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
18 Febrero 2006 | |||
16h30 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 26 - 27 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
19 Febrero 2006 | |||
16h15 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 22 - 25 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
7 Enero 2006 | |||
17h30 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | 32 - 22 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
8 Enero 2006 | |||
14h50 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 31 - 31 | Aalborg DH (DEN) |
14 Enero 2006 | |||
16h15 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 25 - 23 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
15 Enero 2006 | |||
16h25 | Aalborg DH (DEN) | 29 - 28 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) |
21 Enero 2006 | |||
14h45 | Aalborg DH (DEN) | 38 - 29 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
17h30 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | 28 - 28 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
28 Enero 2006 | |||
17h30 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | 29 - 26 | Aalborg DH (DEN) |
29 Enero 2006 | |||
14h00 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 19 - 21 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) |
11 Febrero 2006 | |||
16h15 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 26 - 28 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) |
12 Febrero 2006 | |||
14h40 | Aalborg DH (DEN) | 29 - 21 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) |
18 Febrero 2006 | |||
16h15 | Györ Audi ETO KC (HUN) | 31 - 29 | Aalborg DH (DEN) |
17h00 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 26 - 22 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) |
11 Marzo 2006 | |||
16h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 36 - 29 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
16h30 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 26 - 24 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) |
12 Marzo 2006 | |||
16h25 | Aalborg DH (DEN) | 28 - 29 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) |
13 Marzo 2006 | |||
19h30 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 26 - 28 | Slagelse FH (DEN) |
18 Marzo 2006 | |||
16h15 | Slagelse FH (DEN) | 24 - 30 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
17h15 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 25 - 18 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
18h00 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje (MAC) | 29 - 27 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) |
19 Marzo 2006 | |||
16h00 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT) | 28 - 30 | Aalborg DH (DEN) |
15 Abril 2006 | |||
15h30 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 26 - 31 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
17 Abril 2006 | |||
19h30 | Aalborg DH (DEN) | 16 - 24 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
22 Abril 2006 | |||
19h00 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 32 - 28 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) |
23 Abril 2006 | |||
16h30 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 30 - 31 | Aalborg DH (DEN) |
14 Mayo 2006 | |||
16h15 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 22 - 24 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
20 Mayo 2006 | |||
19h15 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 20 - 21 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) |
1 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 10 |
2 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) | 8 |
3 | Aalborg DH (DEN) | 6 |
4 | Slagelse FH (DEN) | 6 |
5 | Hypo Niederosterreich (AUT. | 5 |
6 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 4 |
1 | Dinamo Volgograd (RUS) | 2 |
2 | Aalborg DH (DEN) | 1 |
3 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (E. | 1 |
4 | Metz Handball (FRA) | 1 |
5 | WHC Gjorche Petrov Skopje . | 1 |
6 | 1. FC Nürnberg (GER) | 0 |
1 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (E. | 6 |
2 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 6 |
3 | ZRK Knjaz Milos Arandjelov. | 6 |
4 | Aalborg DH (DEN) | 5 |
5 | Byåsen Trondheim (NO. | 5 |
6 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 4 |