El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Dinamarca - Esbjerg
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 50 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 845 | 627 | +218 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 26 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 450 | 312 | +138 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ro | 24 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 395 | 315 | +80 |
3 Septiembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 1 | Team Esbjerg (0) | 33 - 28 | Nykøbing Falster |
6 Septiembre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 2 | Ajax Kobenhavn (14) | 18 - 39 | Team Esbjerg (2) |
13 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 3 | Team Esbjerg (2) | 36 - 22 | Ringkøbing Håndbold (13) |
20 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 4 | Sønderjyske HK (10) | 28 - 29 | Team Esbjerg (2) |
27 Septiembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 5 | Team Esbjerg (2) | 42 - 24 | Horsens HK (12) |
4 Octubre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 6 | Aarhus United (9) | 23 - 32 | Team Esbjerg (1) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 7 | Team Esbjerg (1) | 35 - 29 | FC Copenhagen Handball (8) |
18 Octubre 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 8 | Skanderborg Håndbold (9) | 26 - 32 | Team Esbjerg (1) |
25 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 9 | Team Esbjerg (1) | 30 - 26 | Odense Håndbold (3) |
4 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 10 | Viborg HK A/S (7) | 31 - 34 | Team Esbjerg (1) |
7 Noviembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 11 | Team Esbjerg (1) | 30 - 22 | Ikast Handbold (3) |
15 Noviembre 2023 - 18h30 Jornada 12 | Silkeborg - Voel KFUM (11) | 24 - 31 | Team Esbjerg (1) |
9 Enero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 14 | Nykøbing Falster (4) | 27 - 28 | Team Esbjerg (1) |
17 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 15 | Team Esbjerg (1) | 37 - 17 | Ajax Kobenhavn (14) |
24 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 16 | Ringkøbing Håndbold (10) | 27 - 40 | Team Esbjerg (1) |
27 Enero 2024 - 14h00 Jornada 17 | Team Esbjerg (1) | 29 - 24 | Sønderjyske HK (9) |
30 Enero 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 18 | Horsens HK (12) | 33 - 40 | Team Esbjerg (1) |
31 Enero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 13 | Team Esbjerg (1) | 37 - 20 | Bjerringbro fH (13) |
7 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 19 | Team Esbjerg (1) | 32 - 25 | Aarhus United (10) |
13 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 20 | FC Copenhagen Handball (7) | 27 - 34 | Team Esbjerg (1) |
21 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 21 | Team Esbjerg (1) | 36 - 29 | Skanderborg Håndbold (11) |
24 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 22 | Odense Håndbold (3) | 24 - 25 | Team Esbjerg (1) |
6 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 23 | Team Esbjerg (1) | 34 - 24 | Viborg HK A/S (7) |
9 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 24 | Ikast Handbold (2) | 27 - 31 | Team Esbjerg (1) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 25 | Team Esbjerg (1) | 39 - 22 | Silkeborg - Voel KFUM (6) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 26 | Bjerringbro fH | - | Team Esbjerg |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 22 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 449 | 412 | +37 |
10 Septiembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 1 | Team Esbjerg (4) | 30 - 28 | CS Rapid Bucarest (ROU) (5) |
17 Septiembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 2 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) (1) | 33 - 27 | Team Esbjerg (6) |
23 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 3 | Team Esbjerg (4) | 29 - 27 | Metz Handball (FRA) (5) |
30 Septiembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 4 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) (5) | 37 - 38 | Team Esbjerg (3) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 5 | Team Esbjerg (2) | 27 - 23 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) (7) |
28 Octubre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) (8) | 24 - 36 | Team Esbjerg (2) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 7 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) (3) | 34 - 35 | Team Esbjerg (1) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 8 | Team Esbjerg (1) | 37 - 34 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) (3) |
6 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 9 | Team Esbjerg (1) | 32 - 26 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) (8) |
13 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 10 | FTC R-C-H Budapest (HUN) (6) | 28 - 33 | Team Esbjerg (1) |
21 Enero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 11 | Team Esbjerg (2) | 32 - 37 | Vipers Kristiansand (NOR) (4) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 12 | Metz Handball (FRA) (1) | 36 - 31 | Team Esbjerg (2) |
10 Febrero 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 13 | Team Esbjerg (2) | 29 - 21 | RK Krim Ljubljana (SLO) (5) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 16h00 Jornada 14 | CS Rapid Bucarest (ROU) (7) | 24 - 33 | Team Esbjerg (2) |