El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
30 Marzo 2022 | |||
18h45 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) | 30 - 30 | Paris SG (FRA) |
20h45 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 25 - 21 | Pick Szeged (HUN) |
31 Marzo 2022 | |||
18h45 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) | 22 - 30 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
20h45 | FC Porto (POR) | 29 - 29 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
6 Abril 2022 | |||
18h45 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 31 - 31 | RK Vardar 1961 (MAC) |
20h45 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 35 - 27 | FC Porto (POR) |
7 Abril 2022 | |||
18h45 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 36 - 35 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
20h45 | Paris SG (FRA) | 37 - 30 | Elverum Håndball (NOR) |
11 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h45 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 29 - 33 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
21h00 | Paris SG (FRA) | 30 - 30 | THW Kiel (GER) |
12 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h45 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) | 36 - 29 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) |
20h45 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 28 - 31 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) |
18 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h45 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) | 37 - 35 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
20h45 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | 30 - 22 | Montpellier HB (FRA) |
19 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h45 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 27 - 24 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) |
20h45 | THW Kiel (GER) | 33 - 32 | Paris SG (FRA) |
18 Junio 2022 | |||
15h15 en Cologne | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | 37 - 35 | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
18h00 en Cologne | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 34 - 30 | THW Kiel (GER) |
19 Junio 2022 | |||
15h15 en Cologne | THW Kiel (GER) | 37 - 35 ap. (14-18, 20-16, 0-0, 3-1) | Telekom Veszprém (HUN) |
19 Junio 2022 | |||
18h00 en Cologne | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 37 - 35 ap. (14-13, 14-15, 2-1, 2-3, 5-3) | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) |
1 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 13 |
2 | Vive Targi Kielce (POL) | 13 |
3 | AaB Aalborg (DEN) | 12 |
4 | THW Kiel (GER) | 12 |
5 | Telekom Veszprém (H. | 10 |
6 | Paris SG (FRA) | 9 |
1 | FC Porto (POR) | 4 |
2 | Montpellier HB (FRA) | 4 |
3 | Paris SG (FRA) | 4 |
4 | Elverum Håndball (NO. | 3 |
5 | Pick Szeged (HUN) | 3 |
6 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 2 |
1 | Flensburg-Handewitt (GER) | 11 |
2 | Meshkov Brest (BLR) | 11 |
3 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | 10 |
4 | Elverum Håndball (NO. | 10 |
5 | HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR) | 10 |
6 | PPD Zagreb (CRO) | 9 |