El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
9 Enero 2022 | |||
14h00 | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) | 38 - 30 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) |
15 Enero 2022 | |||
18h00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 19 - 22 | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) |
18h00 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) | 32 - 39 | Sola HK (NOR) |
22 Enero 2022 | |||
20h00 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) | 28 - 27 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) |
29 Enero 2022 | |||
14h00 | Sola HK (NOR) | 25 - 18 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) |
4 Febrero 2022 | |||
20h00 | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) | 25 - 31 | Sola HK (NOR) |
5 Febrero 2022 | |||
18h00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 26 - 31 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) |
6 Febrero 2022 | |||
14h00 | Sola HK (NOR) | 27 - 22 | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) |
12 Febrero 2022 | |||
20h00 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) | 34 - 24 | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) |
13 Febrero 2022 | |||
14h00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 25 - 40 | Sola HK (NOR) |
20 Febrero 2022 | |||
14h00 | Mosonmagyarovari KC SE (HUN) | 28 - 24 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) |
16h00 | Sola HK (NOR) | 34 - 27 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) |
9 Enero 2022 | |||
16h00 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 25 - 27 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) |
16h00 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 34 - 32 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) |
15 Enero 2022 | |||
16h00 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 39 - 20 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) |
16 Enero 2022 | |||
16h00 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 26 - 27 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) |
22 Enero 2022 | |||
18h00 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 29 - 19 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) |
23 Enero 2022 | |||
14h00 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 34 - 29 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) |
6 Febrero 2022 | |||
12h00 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 28 - 26 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) |
16h00 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 21 - 33 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) |
12 Febrero 2022 | |||
16h00 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 32 - 29 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) |
13 Febrero 2022 | |||
16h00 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) | 23 - 23 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) |
19 Febrero 2022 | |||
16h00 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 20 - 28 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) |
20 Febrero 2022 | |||
14h00 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 27 - 28 | Zaglebie Lubin (POL) |
8 Enero 2022 | |||
16h00 | CS Magura Cisnadie (ROU) | 33 - 28 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) |
9 Enero 2022 | |||
14h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 24 - 27 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
15 Enero 2022 | |||
16h00 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) | 34 - 29 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
18h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 31 - 28 | CS Magura Cisnadie (ROU) |
29 Enero 2022 | |||
14h00 | CS Magura Cisnadie (ROU) | 27 - 24 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
31 Enero 2022 | |||
19h00 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) | 27 - 35 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
5 Febrero 2022 | |||
16h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 32 - 24 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) |
12 Febrero 2022 | |||
16h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 34 - 27 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
18h00 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) | 35 - 18 | CS Magura Cisnadie (ROU) |
19 Febrero 2022 | |||
18h00 | CS Magura Cisnadie (ROU) | 31 - 34 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
20 Febrero 2022 | |||
14h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 25 - 30 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) |
15 Enero 2022 | |||
20h00 | Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) | 24 - 27 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
16 Enero 2022 | |||
14h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 39 - 29 | Vac NKSE (HUN) |
22 Enero 2022 | |||
18h00 | Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) | 25 - 26 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) |
18h00 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | 25 - 26 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
29 Enero 2022 | |||
18h00 | Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) | 29 - 27 | Vac NKSE (HUN) |
5 Febrero 2022 | |||
16h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 32 - 27 | Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) |
20h00 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 42 - 21 | Vac NKSE (HUN) |
13 Febrero 2022 | |||
14h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 30 - 30 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
14h00 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | 35 - 29 | Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) |
16 Febrero 2022 | |||
17h00 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 31 - 20 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) |
19 Febrero 2022 | |||
16h00 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 29 - 29 | Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) |
20 Febrero 2022 | |||
16h00 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | 30 - 31 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) |
26 Marzo 2022 | |||
16h00 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 40 - 32 | Sola HK (NOR) |
18h00 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) | 31 - 33 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
27 Marzo 2022 | |||
13h00 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) | 23 - 29 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) |
13h00 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) | 33 - 39 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
2 Abril 2022 | |||
16h00 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 30 - 20 | ES Besançon Féminin (FRA) |
18h00 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 33 - 28 | SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea (ROU) |
3 Abril 2022 | |||
14h00 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 38 - 37 | Storhamar Handball Elite (NOR) |
16h00 | Sola HK (NOR) | 29 - 29 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) |
14 Mayo 2022 | |||
15h30 en Viborg | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 34 - 33 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) |
18h00 en Viborg | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 28 - 24 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) |
15 Mayo 2022 | |||
15h30 en Viborg | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 29 - 28 (24-24, 5-4) | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) |
15 Mayo 2022 | |||
18h00 en Viborg | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 31 - 20 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) |
1 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 12 |
2 | Ikast Handbold (DEN) | 11 |
3 | Sola HK (NOR) | 9 |
4 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 7 |
5 | SCM Râmnicu Vâ. | 6 |
6 | ES Besançon F&eacut. | 5 |
1 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 2 |
2 | Viborg HK A/S (DEN) | 2 |
3 | Bera Bera San-Sebastian (E. | 1 |
4 | Blomberg-Lippe (GER) | 1 |
5 | CS Magura Cisnadie (ROU) | 1 |
6 | Chambray Touraine HB (FRA) | 1 |
1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 6 |
2 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 5 |
3 | ES Besançon F&eacut. | 5 |
4 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 5 |
5 | Storhamar Handball Elite (. | 5 |
6 | Vac NKSE (HUN) | 5 |