El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
5 Septiembre 2009 | |||
DHW Antwerpen (BEL) | 25 - 32 | Zagorje RK (SLO) | |
KH Kosova Vushtri (KOS) | 25 - 36 | HC Lokomotiv MB Varna (BUL) | |
Omni SV Hellas Den Haag (NED) | 50 - 17 | Latsia Nicosia (CYP) | |
11 Septiembre 2009 | |||
Skövde HF (SWE) | 38 - 13 | Pallamano Bancole (ITA) | |
12 Septiembre 2009 | |||
Bnei Herzliya (ISR) | 18 - 33 | Druts-University Belinichi (BLR) | |
Latsia Nicosia (CYP) | 21 - 34 | Omni SV Hellas Den Haag (NED) | |
Pallamano Bancole (ITA) | 21 - 32 | Skövde HF (SWE) | |
HC Lokomotiv MB Varna (BUL) | 32 - 21 | KH Kosova Vushtri (KOS) | |
Druts-University Belinichi (BLR) | 40 - 23 | Bnei Herzliya (ISR) | |
Zagorje RK (SLO) | 43 - 24 | DHW Antwerpen (BEL) |
6 Febrero 2010 | |||
Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 24 - 30 | Le Havre AC HB (FRA) | |
SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | 28 - 32 | Kikinda (SRB) | |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | 28 - 22 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) | |
Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) | 35 - 15 | HC Sparta Krivoy Rog (UKR) | |
Rostov-Don (RUS) | 36 - 18 | LK Zug (SUI) | |
7 Febrero 2010 | |||
LK Zug (SUI) | 19 - 40 | Rostov-Don (RUS) | |
MKS Lublin (POL) | 24 - 19 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | |
Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 29 - 25 | SK Aarhus (DEN) | |
13 Febrero 2010 | |||
Sävehof Partille (SWE) | 26 - 25 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |
HC Sparta Krivoy Rog (UKR) | 30 - 23 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) | |
Randers HK (DEN) | 31 - 26 | SKP Bratislava (SVK) | |
Kikinda (SRB) | 34 - 31 | SS/VOC Amsterdam (NED) | |
14 Febrero 2010 | |||
CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 27 - 30 | MKS Lublin (POL) | |
SKP Bratislava (SVK) | 30 - 31 | Randers HK (DEN) | |
Le Havre AC HB (FRA) | 30 - 18 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | |
SK Aarhus (DEN) | 36 - 37 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
13 Marzo 2010 | |||
Kikinda (SRB) | 22 - 41 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |
Le Havre AC HB (FRA) | 30 - 18 | Rostov-Don (RUS) | |
Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) | 32 - 16 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | |
14 Marzo 2010 | |||
Randers HK (DEN) | 34 - 24 | MKS Lublin (POL) | |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | 37 - 25 | Kikinda (SRB) | |
20 Marzo 2010 | |||
Rostov-Don (RUS) | 19 - 20 | Le Havre AC HB (FRA) | |
Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 25 - 25 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) | |
21 Marzo 2010 | |||
MKS Lublin (POL) | 26 - 24 | Randers HK (DEN) |
10 Abril 2010 | |||
18h30 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) | 27 - 23 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
11 Abril 2010 | |||
Randers HK (DEN) | 30 - 23 | Le Havre AC HB (FRA) | |
18 Abril 2010 | |||
17h00 | Le Havre AC HB (FRA) | 27 - 28 | Randers HK (DEN) |
25 Abril 2010 | |||
16h00 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | 31 - 28 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) |
9 Mayo 2010 | |||
Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) | 22 - 20 | Randers HK (DEN) | |
13 Mayo 2010 | |||
Randers HK (DEN) | 30 - 24 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (ESP) |
1 | Randers HK (DEN) | 10 |
2 | Le Havre AC HB (FRA) | 8 |
3 | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (G. | 8 |
4 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (E. | 6 |
5 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 6 |
6 | Kikinda (SRB) | 5 |
1 | Békéscsaba E. | 1 |
2 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (E. | 1 |
3 | Kikinda (SRB) | 1 |
4 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 1 |
5 | Mar Alicante (ESP) | 1 |
6 | Mar Sagunto Valencia (ESP) | 1 |
1 | CS Minaur Baia-Mare (ROU) | 3 |
2 | Cercle Nimes (FRA) | 3 |
3 | Elda Prestigio Alicante (E. | 3 |
4 | LK Zug (SUI) | 3 |
5 | Madeira Andebol SAD (POR) | 3 |
6 | Rostov-Don (RUS) | 3 |