El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
7 Enero 2017 | |||
18h00 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | 30 - 37 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) |
8 Enero 2017 | |||
15h00 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) | 21 - 27 | Randers HK (DEN) |
14 Enero 2017 | |||
14h00 | Randers HK (DEN) | 28 - 24 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) |
16h00 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) | 23 - 36 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) |
21 Enero 2017 | |||
18h00 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 25 - 19 | Randers HK (DEN) |
22 Enero 2017 | |||
14h00 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | 30 - 32 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) |
29 Enero 2017 | |||
14h00 | Randers HK (DEN) | 26 - 26 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) |
15h00 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) | 37 - 33 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) |
4 Febrero 2017 | |||
16h00 | Randers HK (DEN) | 28 - 24 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) |
16h00 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 28 - 29 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) |
12 Febrero 2017 | |||
14h00 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 34 - 30 | Sävehof Partille (SWE) |
16h30 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | 24 - 25 | Randers HK (DEN) |
7 Enero 2017 | |||
14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 31 - 26 | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) |
18h00 | HC Leipzig (GER) | 15 - 34 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) |
14 Enero 2017 | |||
18h00 | HC Leipzig (GER) | 21 - 34 | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) |
18h00 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 27 - 21 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
21 Enero 2017 | |||
14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 32 - 24 | HC Leipzig (GER) |
22 Enero 2017 | |||
14h00 | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) | 25 - 25 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) |
28 Enero 2017 | |||
19h00 | HC Leipzig (GER) | 27 - 33 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
29 Enero 2017 | |||
17h00 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 21 - 21 | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) |
4 Febrero 2017 | |||
17h15 | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) | 24 - 31 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
5 Febrero 2017 | |||
17h00 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 23 - 20 | HC Leipzig (GER) |
12 Febrero 2017 | |||
14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 25 - 20 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) |
15h00 | Alba Fehérvár KC (HUN) | 29 - 27 | HC Leipzig (GER) |
7 Enero 2017 | |||
15h00 | Rostov-Don (RUS) | 27 - 24 | Erd HC (HUN) |
19h00 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 39 - 33 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
15 Enero 2017 | |||
16h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 29 - 24 | Rostov-Don (RUS) |
16h00 | Erd HC (HUN) | 35 - 27 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) |
21 Enero 2017 | |||
18h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 35 - 28 | Erd HC (HUN) |
19h00 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 20 - 23 | Rostov-Don (RUS) |
28 Enero 2017 | |||
15h00 | Rostov-Don (RUS) | 34 - 24 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) |
29 Enero 2017 | |||
15h30 | Erd HC (HUN) | 34 - 22 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
4 Febrero 2017 | |||
18h00 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) | 23 - 28 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) |
5 Febrero 2017 | |||
15h00 | Erd HC (HUN) | 19 - 30 | Rostov-Don (RUS) |
11 Febrero 2017 | |||
15h00 | Rostov-Don (RUS) | 35 - 21 | Byåsen Trondheim (NOR) |
12 Febrero 2017 | |||
15h00 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 28 - 25 | Erd HC (HUN) |
7 Enero 2017 | |||
15h00 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | 35 - 23 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
16h00 | Glassverket Drammen (NOR) | 16 - 22 | TuS Metzingen (GER) |
14 Enero 2017 | |||
13h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 32 - 21 | Glassverket Drammen (NOR) |
20h00 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | 29 - 34 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) |
21 Enero 2017 | |||
13h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 26 - 27 | TuS Metzingen (GER) |
22 Enero 2017 | |||
16h00 | Glassverket Drammen (NOR) | 25 - 25 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) |
28 Enero 2017 | |||
15h00 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | 32 - 32 | Glassverket Drammen (NOR) |
20h00 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | 23 - 24 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
3 Febrero 2017 | |||
20h00 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | 39 - 17 | Glassverket Drammen (NOR) |
4 Febrero 2017 | |||
13h00 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 35 - 32 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) |
11 Febrero 2017 | |||
16h00 | Glassverket Drammen (NOR) | 26 - 25 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
12 Febrero 2017 | |||
15h00 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | 36 - 36 | TuS Metzingen (GER) |
4 Marzo 2017 | |||
18h30 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 21 - 26 | Rostov-Don (RUS) |
19h00 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | 27 - 23 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) |
5 Marzo 2017 | |||
15h00 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 33 - 26 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
19h30 | Randers HK (DEN) | 27 - 24 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) |
11 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h00 | Rostov-Don (RUS) | 28 - 19 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) |
12 Marzo 2017 | |||
14h00 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 31 - 26 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) |
18h00 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FRA) | 28 - 31 | TuS Metzingen (GER) |
19h30 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | 28 - 23 | Randers HK (DEN) |
8 Abril 2017 | |||
20h00 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | 18 - 29 | Rostov-Don (RUS) |
9 Abril 2017 | |||
17h00 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 38 - 27 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) |
15 Abril 2017 | |||
15h00 | Rostov-Don (RUS) | 31 - 21 | TuS Metzingen (GER) |
16 Abril 2017 | |||
16h50 | Nykøbing Falster (DEN) | 32 - 28 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) |
7 Mayo 2017 | |||
17h00 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 25 - 28 | Rostov-Don (RUS) |
13 Mayo 2017 | |||
15h00 | Rostov-Don (RUS) | 25 - 21 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) |
1 | Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 12 |
2 | Rostov-Don (RUS) | 11 |
3 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 11 |
4 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FR. | 10 |
5 | Nykøbing Falster (D. | 10 |
6 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 9 |
1 | Nykøbing Falster (D. | 3 |
2 | Alba Fehérvá. | 2 |
3 | Brest Bretagne HB (FRA) | 2 |
4 | Glassverket Drammen (NOR) | 2 |
5 | Randers HK (DEN) | 2 |
6 | Les Neptunes de Nantes (FR. | 1 |
1 | SG BBM Bietigheim (GER) | 7 |
2 | HC Leipzig (GER) | 6 |
3 | VfL Oldenburg (GER) | 6 |
4 | Byåsen Trondheim (NO. | 5 |
5 | TuS Metzingen (GER) | 5 |
6 | Erd HC (HUN) | 4 |