El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
España - Pamplona- Fundado en 1956
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 24 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 654 | 678 | -24 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2do | 19 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 341 | 324 | +17 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12vo | 5 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 313 | 354 | -41 |
6 Septiembre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 9 | FC Barcelona (1) | 45 - 26 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (7) |
9 Septiembre 2023 - 21h00 Jornada 1 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (6) | 24 - 21 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (12) |
15 Septiembre 2023 - 21h30 Jornada 2 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (9) | 30 - 26 | Fraikin BM Granollers (7) |
24 Septiembre 2023 Jornada 3 | Adelma BM Sinfín (16) | 30 - 35 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 20h15 Jornada 10 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 28 - 25 | Ademar Leon (5) |
1 Octubre 2023 - 19h15 Jornada 4 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (7) | 28 - 25 | Ademar Leon (11) |
7 Octubre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 5 | FM Cangas (10) | 32 - 31 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (5) |
15 Octubre 2023 - 12h30 Jornada 6 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 32 - 31 | Huesca (8) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 17h30 Jornada 7 | Puerto Sagunto (15) | 25 - 26 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) |
27 Octubre 2023 - 20h30 Jornada 8 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 20 - 24 | Bidasoa Irún (2) |
11 Noviembre 2023 - 19h30 Jornada 10 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 32 - 29 | CB Torrelavega (7) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | Atlético Valladolid (4) | 34 - 33 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (5) |
25 Noviembre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 12 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (4) | 33 - 36 | BM Logroño La Rioja (7) |
1 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 13 | Puente Genil (13) | 33 - 33 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
8 Diciembre 2023 - 20h00 Jornada 14 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (5) | 29 - 26 | BM Benidorm (9) |
13 Diciembre 2023 - 21h30 Jornada 15 | CB Nava (8) | 33 - 31 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
4 Febrero 2024 - 18h30 Jornada 16 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) | 26 - 24 | BM Ciudad Encantada Cuenca (13) |
11 Febrero 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 17 | Fraikin BM Granollers (3) | 32 - 31 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
16 Febrero 2024 - 21h30 Jornada 18 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | 27 - 27 | Adelma BM Sinfín |
23 Febrero 2024 - 20h30 Jornada 19 | Ademar Leon (6) | 38 - 23 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (7) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 20 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) | 32 - 29 | FM Cangas (14) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 21 | Huesca (13) | 28 - 23 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
24 Marzo 2024 - 12h30 Jornada 22 | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) | 24 - 22 | Puerto Sagunto (16) |
29 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 23 | Bidasoa Irún (2) | - | Helvetia Anaitasuna (6) |
6 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 24 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | - | FC Barcelona |
13 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 25 | CB Torrelavega | - | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
20 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 26 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | - | Atlético Valladolid |
27 Abril 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 27 | BM Logroño La Rioja | - | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
4 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 28 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | - | Puente Genil |
18 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 29 | BM Benidorm | - | Helvetia Anaitasuna |
25 Mayo 2024 - 20h00 Jornada 30 | Helvetia Anaitasuna | - | CB Nava |