El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Camerún - Dschang- Fundado en 1932
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8vo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4to | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10mo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
22 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Liga de Descenso | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (8) | 2 - 2 | Les Astres FC de Douala (2) |
28 Marzo 2024 - 16h45 Liga de Descenso | Union Douala (1) | 1 - 0 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (8) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Liga de Descenso | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (8) | - | Avion Academy FC (11) |
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5to | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
4 Octubre 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 1 | Les Astres FC de Douala (2) | 2 - 1 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (8) |
8 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 2 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (11) | 0 - 1 | AS Fortuna Mfou (3) |
14 Octubre 2023 - 16h30 Jornada 3 | Dynamo Douala (2) | 2 - 1 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (11) |
18 Octubre 2023 - 14h30 Jornada 4 | Union Douala (6) | 0 - 0 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (10) |
22 Octubre 2023 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (10) | 1 - 1 | Gazelle FA de Garoua (4) |
5 Noviembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 6 | Bamboutos Mbouda (2) | 3 - 1 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (10) |
12 Noviembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 7 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (10) | 2 - 2 | PWD Bamenda (6) |
19 Noviembre 2023 - 14h00 Jornada 8 | Canon Yaoundé (3) | 3 - 0 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (10) |
26 Noviembre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 9 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (10) | 1 - 0 | Colombe Sportive (7) |
6 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 10 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (10) | 2 - 0 | Les Astres FC de Douala (8) |
10 Diciembre 2023 - 13h30 Jornada 11 | AS Fortuna Mfou (10) | 1 - 3 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (9) |
23 Diciembre 2023 - 15h30 Jornada 12 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (8) | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Douala (1) |
30 Diciembre 2023 - 15h00 Jornada 13 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (8) | 4 - 1 | Union Douala (9) |
7 Enero 2024 - 15h00 Jornada 14 | Gazelle FA de Garoua (7) | 0 - 2 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (5) |
18 Febrero 2024 - 15h30 Jornada 15 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (4) | 1 - 0 | Bamboutos Mbouda (3) |
21 Febrero 2024 - 15h30 Jornada 16 | PWD Bamenda (8) | 0 - 1 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (3) |
25 Febrero 2024 - 15h30 Jornada 17 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (5) | 1 - 2 | Canon Yaoundé (1) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 18 | Colombe Sportive (3) | 0 - 0 | Aigle Royal de La Menoua (5) |