El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Escocia - Dundee- Fundado en 1909
6 Mayo 2023 - 16h00 Grupo de Descenso | Saint Johnstone FC | 1 - 0 | Dundee United |
13 Mayo 2023 - 16h00 Grupo de Descenso | Dundee United | 1 - 3 | Ross County FC |
20 Mayo 2023 - 16h00 Grupo de Descenso | Livingston FC | 2 - 1 | Dundee United |
24 Mayo 2023 - 20h45 Grupo de Descenso | Dundee United | 0 - 3 | Kilmarnock |
28 Mayo 2023 - 16h00 Grupo de Descenso | Motherwell FC | 3 - 2 | Dundee United |
30 Julio 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 1 | Kilmarnock (6) | 1 - 1 | Dundee United (7) |
7 Agosto 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 2 | Dundee United (9) | 0 - 1 | Livingston FC (7) |
14 Agosto 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 3 | Heart of Midlothian (3) | 4 - 1 | Dundee United (10) |
20 Agosto 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 4 | Dundee United (11) | 0 - 3 | St Mirren (6) |
28 Agosto 2022 - 13h00 Jornada 5 | Dundee United (12) | 0 - 9 | Celtic Glasgow (1) |
3 Septiembre 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 6 | Motherwell FC (5) | 0 - 0 | Dundee United (12) |
17 Septiembre 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 8 | Glasgow Rangers (2) | 2 - 1 | Dundee United (12) |
1 Octubre 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 9 | Dundee United (12) | 1 - 2 | Saint Johnstone FC (9) |
8 Octubre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 10 | Dundee United (11) | 4 - 0 | Aberdeen FC (6) |
11 Octubre 2022 - 20h45 Jornada 7 | Dundee United (11) | 1 - 0 | Hibernian Edimburg (8) |
15 Octubre 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 11 | Ross County FC (12) | 1 - 1 | Dundee United (11) |
22 Octubre 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 12 | St Mirren (4) | 2 - 1 | Dundee United (11) |
29 Octubre 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 13 | Dundee United (11) | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC (7) |
5 Noviembre 2022 - 16h00 Jornada 14 | Celtic Glasgow (1) | 4 - 2 | Dundee United (12) |
9 Noviembre 2022 - 20h45 Jornada 15 | Dundee United (11) | 4 - 0 | Kilmarnock (12) |
12 Noviembre 2022 - 19h00 Jornada 16 | Aberdeen FC (3) | 1 - 0 | Dundee United (12) |
24 Diciembre 2022 - 15h00 Jornada 18 | Dundee United (12) | 2 - 2 | Heart of Midlothian (3) |
28 Diciembre 2022 - 20h45 Jornada 19 | Dundee United (11) | 3 - 0 | Ross County FC (12) |
2 Enero 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 20 | Saint Johnstone FC (7) | 0 - 1 | Dundee United (10) |
8 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 21 | Dundee United (10) | 0 - 2 | Glasgow Rangers (2) |
14 Enero 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 22 | Hibernian Edimburg (6) | 2 - 2 | Dundee United (10) |
29 Enero 2023 - 17h00 Jornada 23 | Dundee United (10) | 0 - 2 | Celtic Glasgow (1) |
1 Febrero 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 24 | Kilmarnock (10) | 1 - 0 | Dundee United (11) |
4 Febrero 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 25 | Heart of Midlothian (3) | 3 - 1 | Dundee United (11) |
18 Febrero 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 26 | Dundee United (11) | 1 - 2 | Saint Johnstone FC (8) |
25 Febrero 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 27 | Ross County FC (10) | 4 - 0 | Dundee United (12) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Jornada 28 | Dundee United (12) | 1 - 3 | Aberdeen FC (5) |
8 Marzo 2023 - 20h45 Jornada 17 | Livingston FC (6) | 1 - 1 | Dundee United (12) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 29 | Dundee United | 1 - 1 | St Mirren |
1 Abril 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 30 | Glasgow Rangers | 2 - 0 | Dundee United |
9 Abril 2023 - 13h00 Jornada 31 | Dundee United | 2 - 1 | Hibernian Edimburg |
15 Abril 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 32 | Motherwell FC (8) | 1 - 2 | Dundee United (12) |
22 Abril 2023 - 16h00 Jornada 33 | Dundee United | 2 - 0 | Livingston FC |
4 Agosto 2022 - 21h00 Semifinales | Dundee United | 1 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) |
11 Agosto 2022 - 21h00 Semifinales | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 7 - 0 | Dundee United |
31 Agosto 2022 - 20h45 Octavos de final | Livingston FC | 1 - 2 | Dundee United |
18 Octubre 2022 - 20h45 Cuartos de final | Kilmarnock | 2 - 1 | Dundee United |
21 Enero 2023 - 16h00 Dieciseisavos de final | Dundee United | 3 - 0 | Stirling University FC (SCO) |
11 Febrero 2023 - 16h00 Octavos de final | Dundee United | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock (SCO) |