El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Islas Feroe - Eiois Bóltfelag- Fundado en 1993
Clasificación general | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7mo | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
Clasificación a domicilio | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6to | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
Clasificación exterior | Pts | J | G | N | P | p. | c. | dif |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9mo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
10 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Jornada 1 | Skála IF (3) | 3 - 0 | EB Streymur (8) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 2 | EB Streymur (8) | 1 - 1 | B68 Toftir (9) |
2 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 3 | 07 Vestur (5) | 4 - 2 | EB Streymur (8) |
7 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 4 | NSÍ Runavík (5) | 1 - 0 | EB Streymur (8) |
14 Abril 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 5 | EB Streymur (7) | 5 - 0 | IF Fuglafjørdur (10) |
19 Abril 2024 - 19h00 Jornada 6 | HB Tórshavn (1) | - | EB Streymur (5) |
28 Abril 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 7 | EB Streymur | - | KI Klaksvik |
4 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 8 | EB Streymur | - | Víkingur Gøta |
13 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 9 | B36 Tórshavn | - | EB Streymur |
20 Mayo 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 10 | 07 Vestur | - | EB Streymur |
26 Mayo 2024 - 18h00 Jornada 11 | EB Streymur (5) | - | Skála IF (4) |
1 Junio 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 12 | B68 Toftir | - | EB Streymur |
14 Junio 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 13 | EB Streymur (5) | - | KI Klaksvik (2) |
23 Junio 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 14 | NSÍ Runavík | - | EB Streymur |
28 Junio 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 15 | Víkingur Gøta | - | EB Streymur |
6 Julio 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 16 | IF Fuglafjørdur (9) | - | EB Streymur (5) |
5 Agosto 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 17 | EB Streymur (5) | - | B36 Tórshavn (3) |
9 Agosto 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 18 | EB Streymur (5) | - | HB Tórshavn (1) |
18 Agosto 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 19 | EB Streymur (5) | - | Skála IF (4) |
25 Agosto 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 20 | KI Klaksvik (2) | - | EB Streymur (5) |
1 Septiembre 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 21 | EB Streymur (5) | - | 07 Vestur (10) |
13 Septiembre 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 23 | EB Streymur (5) | - | IF Fuglafjørdur (9) |
22 Septiembre 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 22 | Víkingur Gøta | - | EB Streymur |
28 Septiembre 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 24 | EB Streymur (5) | - | NSÍ Runavík (7) |
6 Octubre 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 25 | EB Streymur (5) | - | B36 Tórshavn (3) |
20 Octubre 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 26 | B68 Toftir | - | EB Streymur |
26 Octubre 2024 - 17h00 Jornada 27 | EB Streymur | - | HB Tórshavn |